Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Petter Lundberg | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 35.58 | | | | 1:14.76 | |
2 | Marcus Östblom | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 36.65 | | | | 1:17.07 | |
3 | Alvin Silow | 2005 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 37.14 | | | | 1:18.73 | |
4 | David Happe | 2006 | Uddevalla Sim | | 36.66 | | | | 1:19.04 | |
5 | Oliver Meisel | 2006 | Angereds Simklubb | | 40.44 | | | | 1:24.56 | |
6 | Erik Isaksson | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 41.16 | | | | 1:27.49 | |
7 | Melker Alfredsson | 2006 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 44.11 | | | | 1:29.84 | |
8 | Jonathan Larsson | 2006 | Göteborg Sim | | 45.61 | | | | 1:35.38 | |
9 | Lucas Larsson | 2006 | Göteborg Sim | | 43.27 | | | | 1:35.71 | |
| Love Näs | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 2, 800m Frisim Damer |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Tid | Status |
| | | | | 500m | 600m | 700m | | | |
|
1 | Lina Nielsen | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:12.23 | 2:29.05 | 3:46.10 | 5:03.50 | 10:07.93 | |
| | | | | 6:20.62 | 7:36.70 | 8:53.05 | | | |
2 | Saga Johannesson | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:18.52 | 2:45.45 | 4:12.42 | 5:40.50 | 11:29.53 | |
| | | | | 7:08.05 | 8:36.25 | 10:04.00 | | | |
3 | Möja Flink | 2005 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:28.98 | 3:12.97 | 5:00.91 | 6:52.29 | 13:55.41 | |
| | | | | 8:41.56 | 10:29.05 | 12:16.52 | | | |
4 | Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsso | 2005 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:39.95 | 3:32.08 | 5:27.21 | 7:24.35 | 14:57.86 | |
| | | | | 9:22.45 | 11:19.45 | 13:15.14 | | | |
Gren 3, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Henrik Kraemer | 2005 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 37.85 | 1:25.95 | 2:15.62 | | 3:03.39 | |
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Damer |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Sofia Abrahamsson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 34.02 | | | | 1:15.09 | |
2 | Ronja Theorin | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 35.98 | | | | 1:19.93 | |
3 | Saga Johannesson | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 37.48 | | | | 1:23.35 | |
4 | Lova Rodin | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 39.85 | | | | 1:28.01 | |
5 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 42.13 | | | | 1:29.32 | |
6 | Nora Eriksson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 41.52 | | | | 1:35.83 | |
7 | Annamaria Girnus de Sousa | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 44.88 | | | | 1:38.89 | |
8 | Klara Wallerbert | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 48.27 | | | | 1:51.46 | |
| Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Emma Hejdengård | 2006 | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | | DNF |
Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim Damer |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Lina Nielsen | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 39.39 | 1:21.46 | 2:04.27 | | 2:43.41 | |
2 | Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 41.34 | 1:24.76 | 2:08.86 | | 2:51.37 | |
3 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 41.86 | 1:25.99 | 2:11.76 | | 2:53.69 | |
4 | Miray Beybutov | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 41.29 | 1:25.97 | 2:13.31 | | 2:57.08 | |
5 | Emmy Dagberg | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 44.52 | 1:32.45 | 2:20.60 | | 3:05.35 | |
6 | Lova Rodin | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 46.00 | 1:34.58 | 2:23.76 | | 3:10.83 | |
7 | Saga Sillerström | 2006 | Simklubben S 02 | | 45.89 | 1:36.65 | 2:27.88 | | 3:18.93 | |
8 | Ida Franzén | 2006 | Simklubben S 02 | | 47.01 | 1:38.52 | 2:30.32 | | 3:19.03 | |
9 | Linnéa Brüdigam | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 46.74 | 1:37.06 | 2:28.66 | | 3:20.18 | |
10 | Lina Back | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | 48.14 | 1:39.42 | 2:32.38 | | 3:22.53 | |
11 | Möja Flink | 2005 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:37.56 | 2:32.95 | 3:24.44 | | 3:24.44 | |
| Ellen Bergman | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | | | | | | DSQ |
| Linnea Börjesson | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Herrar |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Marcus Östblom | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 40.22 | | | | 1:26.21 | |
2 | Petter Lundberg | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 43.05 | | | | 1:28.85 | |
3 | Alvin Silow | 2005 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 43.10 | | | | 1:29.08 | |
4 | David Happe | 2006 | Uddevalla Sim | | 45.76 | | | | 1:34.82 | |
5 | Love Näs | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 45.14 | | | | 1:34.83 | |
6 | Erik Isaksson | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 47.50 | | | | 1:36.76 | |
7 | Oliver Meisel | 2006 | Angereds Simklubb | | 49.09 | | | | 1:40.15 | |
8 | Melker Alfredsson | 2006 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 50.12 | | | | 1:40.41 | |
9 | Jonathan Larsson | 2006 | Göteborg Sim | | 49.76 | | | | 1:41.67 | |
| Lucas Larsson | 2006 | Göteborg Sim | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Damer |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Sofia Abrahamsson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 32.00 | 1:06.95 | 1:43.10 | | 2:17.27 | |
2 | Ronja Theorin | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 34.47 | 1:12.77 | 1:53.03 | | 2:35.23 | |
3 | Saga Johannesson | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.43 | 1:16.78 | 1:57.52 | | 2:36.81 | |
4 | Miray Beybutov | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 36.52 | 1:17.61 | 1:59.53 | | 2:39.07 | |
5 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 36.72 | 1:18.61 | 2:01.49 | | 2:41.82 | |
6 | Nora Eriksson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 36.83 | 1:20.88 | 2:04.57 | | 2:49.33 | |
7 | Emmy Dagberg | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 39.04 | 1:24.04 | 2:09.26 | | 2:50.82 | |
8 | Lova Rodin | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 39.73 | 1:23.73 | 2:08.63 | | 2:52.30 | |
9 | Emma Hejdengård | 2006 | Uddevalla Sim | | 39.68 | 1:25.28 | 2:11.91 | | 2:55.66 | |
10 | Clara Axelsson | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 39.98 | 1:26.43 | 2:12.49 | | 2:55.67 | |
11 | Ellen Bergman | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | 39.33 | 1:25.06 | 2:12.27 | | 2:57.75 | |
12 | Annamaria Girnus de Sousa | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 41.64 | 1:29.31 | 2:16.93 | | 2:59.82 | |
13 | Saga Sillerström | 2006 | Simklubben S 02 | | 40.24 | 1:28.12 | 2:17.83 | | 3:03.91 | |
14 | Linnéa Brüdigam | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 41.51 | 1:28.79 | 2:17.85 | | 3:04.91 | |
15 | Möja Flink | 2005 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 41.22 | 1:30.64 | 2:21.67 | | 3:08.41 | |
16 | Linnea Börjesson | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | 41.29 | 1:30.70 | 2:20.99 | | 3:10.39 | |
17 | Ida Franzén | 2006 | Simklubben S 02 | | 45.18 | 1:36.91 | 2:25.32 | | 3:14.19 | |
18 | Lina Back | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | 43.57 | 1:32.98 | 2:24.55 | | 3:14.61 | |
19 | Klara Rask | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 41.36 | 1:33.14 | 2:29.74 | | 3:25.08 | |
20 | Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsso | 2005 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 45.61 | 1:40.32 | 2:34.03 | | 3:27.31 | |
Gren 8, 200m Medley Herrar |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Alvin Silow | 2005 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 43.05 | 1:32.05 | 2:27.30 | | 3:08.64 | |
2 | Petter Lundberg | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 46.14 | 1:33.45 | 2:30.67 | | 3:11.48 | |
3 | Marcus Östblom | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 45.13 | 1:33.30 | 2:29.86 | | 3:12.93 | |
4 | Love Näs | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 41.65 | 1:33.56 | 2:32.64 | | 3:18.48 | |
5 | David Happe | 2006 | Uddevalla Sim | | 45.45 | 1:36.99 | 2:31.91 | | 3:19.97 | |
Gren 9, 400m Medley Damer |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Lina Nielsen | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:23.40 | 2:49.31 | 4:32.48 | | 5:48.11 | |
2 | Ronja Theorin | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:24.51 | 3:05.84 | 4:55.59 | | 6:21.38 | |
3 | Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:25.64 | 3:04.80 | 4:54.76 | | 6:21.62 | |
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim Damer |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | | | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 40.46 | | | | 1:26.07 | |
2 | Saga Johannesson | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 41.22 | | | | 1:28.93 | |
3 | Miray Beybutov | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 42.31 | | | | 1:29.18 | |
4 | Ronja Theorin | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 43.40 | | | | 1:32.85 | |
5 | Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 46.27 | | | | 1:38.53 | |
6 | Ellen Bergman | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | 45.49 | | | | 1:38.94 | |
7 | Linnea Börjesson | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | 48.62 | | | | 1:41.49 | |
8 | Lina Back | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | 48.77 | | | | 1:41.51 | |
9 | Ida Franzén | 2006 | Simklubben S 02 | | 49.06 | | | | 1:42.53 | |
10 | Clara Axelsson | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 50.65 | | | | 1:44.66 | |
11 | Annamaria Girnus de Sousa | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 51.57 | | | | 1:48.09 | |
12 | Saga Sillerström | 2006 | Simklubben S 02 | | 51.86 | | | | 1:48.73 | |
13 | Emma Hejdengård | 2006 | Uddevalla Sim | | 50.02 | | | | 1:49.70 | |
14 | Möja Flink | 2005 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 51.88 | | | | 1:52.22 | |
15 | Nora Eriksson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 51.80 | | | | 1:52.99 | |
16 | Klara Rask | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 51.80 | | | | 1:54.28 | |
17 | Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsso | 2005 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 56.39 | | | | 1:56.93 | |
18 | Klara Wallerbert | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 58.23 | | | | 2:06.05 | |
Gren 11, 200m Bröstsim Herrar |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 50m | 100m | 150m | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Alvin Silow | 2005 | Mariestads Simsällskap | | 48.74 | 1:42.81 | 2:38.38 | | 3:32.63 | |
2 | Petter Lundberg | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 49.27 | 1:44.37 | 2:41.15 | | 3:36.67 | |
3 | David Happe | 2006 | Uddevalla Sim | | 48.24 | 1:44.54 | 2:42.35 | | 3:40.38 | |
4 | Love Näs | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 49.20 | 1:47.19 | 2:46.03 | | 3:43.03 | |
5 | Lucas Larsson | 2006 | Göteborg Sim | | 51.19 | 1:49.97 | 2:50.99 | | 3:50.32 | |
6 | Jonathan Larsson | 2006 | Göteborg Sim | | 53.62 | 1:54.28 | 3:55.51 | | 3:55.51 | |
7 | Erik Isaksson | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 55.58 | 2:00.83 | 3:07.08 | | 4:13.77 | |
| Marcus Östblom | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | | | | | | DSQ |
Gren 12, 400m Frisim Damer |
Plac. | Namn | Född | Förening | | 100m | 200m | 300m | | Tid | Status |
|
1 | Lina Nielsen | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:12.84 | 2:30.04 | 3:47.07 | | 5:01.63 | |
2 | Saga Johannesson | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:18.52 | 2:42.53 | 4:07.36 | | 5:27.78 | |
3 | Ronja Theorin | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:18.40 | 2:42.05 | 4:06.33 | | 5:28.02 | |
4 | Ella Holmqvist | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:20.88 | 2:47.72 | 4:14.41 | | 5:36.45 | |
5 | Miray Beybutov | 2005 | Simklubben S 02 | | 1:22.58 | 2:49.48 | 4:16.15 | | 5:39.21 | |
6 | Ebba Egnell | 2005 | Göteborg Sim | | 1:21.66 | 2:51.20 | 4:19.64 | | 5:42.81 | |
7 | Elin Salegård | 2005 | Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS | | 1:23.17 | 2:53.89 | 4:23.96 | | 5:50.49 | |
8 | Clara Axelsson | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 1:25.17 | 2:56.88 | 4:28.95 | | 5:56.41 | |
9 | Lova Rodin | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:23.15 | 2:57.55 | 4:28.55 | | 5:59.63 | |
10 | Emmy Dagberg | 2005 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | | 1:27.23 | 3:02.09 | 4:36.04 | | 6:07.36 | |
11 | Nora Eriksson | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:24.99 | 3:00.81 | 4:38.43 | | 6:10.11 | |
12 | Annamaria Girnus de Sousa | 2005 | Uddevalla Sim | | 1:31.47 | 3:10.41 | 4:51.46 | | 6:26.14 | |
13 | Ellen Bergman | 2005 | S77 Stenungsund | | 1:32.39 | 3:14.17 | 4:54.80 | | 6:26.51 | |
14 | Möja Flink | 2005 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:30.61 | 3:12.19 | 4:54.25 | | 6:33.38 | |
15 | Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsso | 2005 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | | 1:42.48 | 3:35.44 | 5:30.84 | | 7:22.57 | |