| Gren 1, 200m Medley herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:06.67 |
|
2 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.01 |
|
3 |
Tobias Törnström |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.17 |
|
4 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.19 |
|
5 |
Marcus Tuomela |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.00 |
|
6 |
Björn Gunnarsson |
1989 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.00 |
|
7 |
Sebastian Fronczak |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.78 |
|
8 |
Mattias Lundberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.38 |
|
9 |
Marcus Mases |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.20 |
|
10 |
Markus Guldstrand |
1988 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.95 |
|
11 |
Johnny Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.27 |
|
12 |
Rasmus Brock |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.30 |
|
13 |
Jesper Åkesson |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.42 |
|
14 |
Daniel Callbo |
1988 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.73 |
|
15 |
David Larsson |
1989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.88 |
|
16 |
Elias Lindskog |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.74 |
|
| Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.07 |
|
2 |
Emilia Nilsson |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.63 |
|
3 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.68 |
|
4 |
Paulina Kuivalainen |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.08 |
|
5 |
Josefina Lockner |
1988 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.18 |
|
6 |
Josefine Jönsson |
1989 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.07 |
|
7 |
Hanna Yttring |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.14 |
|
8 |
Ann-Louise Jakobsson |
1988 |
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.56 |
|
9 |
Ebba Rosenquist |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.22 |
|
10 |
Elin Broberg |
1988 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.77 |
|
11 |
Anna-Maria Owén |
1989 |
Karlskoga Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.10 |
|
12 |
Ida Andersson |
1989 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.87 |
|
13 |
Sandra Nord-Holmegard |
1988 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.39 |
|
14 |
Josefina Persson |
1989 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.51 |
|
15 |
Anna Ericson |
1988 |
Simklubben Nautilus |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.72 |
|
|
Lina Edlund |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 3, 400m Frisim herrar, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:08.28 |
|
2 |
Simon Frank |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:14.52 |
|
3 |
Ponthus Sandell |
1990 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:15.40 |
|
4 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.29 |
|
5 |
Filip Rawecki |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:21.14 |
|
6 |
Johan Johansson |
1991 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:21.85 |
|
7 |
Johan Ivarsson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:22.11 |
|
8 |
Victor Paulsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
4:24.51 |
|
9 |
Tom Olsson |
1990 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
4:25.68 |
|
10 |
Daniel Hellberg |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:27.87 |
|
11 |
Niclas Granström |
1990 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:27.89 |
|
12 |
Carl Holmertz |
1990 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:28.11 |
|
13 |
Johan Bengtsson |
1991 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:30.54 |
|
14 |
Niklas Hägglund |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:31.84 |
|
15 |
John Gunnarsson |
1990 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:32.13 |
|
|
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 4, 100m Frisim damer, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Petronella Åsenblad |
1990 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
58.21 |
|
2 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
58.32 |
|
3 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
58.63 |
|
4 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
59.12 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Johansson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.42 |
|
6 |
Sara Wiklund |
1991 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.46 |
|
7 |
Ninni Arvidsson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
59.52 |
|
8 |
Kristina Lundberg |
1991 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.11 |
|
9 |
Therese Weylandt |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.59 |
|
10 |
Veronica Brännfeldt |
1990 |
Åmåls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.78 |
|
11 |
Una Finnman |
1991 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.83 |
|
12 |
Sara Crifält |
1991 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.92 |
|
13 |
Isabelle Höglund |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.96 |
|
14 |
Astrid Svensson |
1990 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.28 |
|
15 |
Alona Filippova |
1991 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.49 |
|
16 |
Claudia Sebastianson |
1990 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.93 |
|
| Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.71 |
|
2 |
Rasmus Hellström |
1988 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.15 |
|
3 |
Mikael Ramkvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.51 |
|
4 |
Marcus Tuomela |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.77 |
|
5 |
Tobias Törnström |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.61 |
|
6 |
Robin Andréasson |
1988 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.26 |
|
7 |
Pontus Ericsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.15 |
|
8 |
Nikola Stojmenovic |
1988 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.45 |
|
9 |
Andreas Hulander |
1988 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.04 |
|
10 |
Tomas Andersson |
1988 |
Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.58 |
|
11 |
Niclas Svensson |
1989 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.55 |
|
12 |
Henrik Sohlberg |
1988 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.11 |
|
13 |
Sebastian Bertholdsson |
1988 |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.74 |
|
14 |
Henrik Lindström |
1988 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.11 |
|
15 |
Christian Dimell |
1989 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.26 |
|
16 |
Fredrik Christensson |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.86 |
|
| Gren 6, 200m Frisim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Astrid Armgarth |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:03.92 |
|
2 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.22 |
|
3 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.84 |
|
4 |
Linnea Wakéus |
1988 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.97 |
|
5 |
Sandra Jacobson |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.14 |
|
6 |
Cassandra Ljungdahl |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.21 |
|
7 |
Elin Sundström |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.71 |
|
8 |
Malin Wiberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.52 |
|
9 |
Cecilia Sjöholm |
1988 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.00 |
|
10 |
Jenny Mattsson |
1989 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.30 |
|
11 |
Sofie Jansson |
1988 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.00 |
|
12 |
Matilda Larsson |
1988 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.00 |
|
13 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.14 |
|
14 |
Sandra Nilsson |
1988 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.25 |
|
15 |
Hanna Yttring |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.41 |
|
|
Jonna Nybäck |
1988 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 7, 400m Frisim herrar, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:25.18 |
|
2 |
Måns Hjelm |
1992 |
Simsällskapet Iden |
|
|
|
|
|
4:34.73 |
|
3 |
David Ernstsson |
1992 |
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
4:39.01 |
|
4 |
Martin Noaksson-Persson |
1992 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:41.54 |
|
5 |
Simon Nexbo |
1992 |
SK Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
4:49.24 |
|
6 |
Johan Ek |
1992 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:49.56 |
|
7 |
Niklas Andersson |
1992 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:49.88 |
|
8 |
Pierre Zarebski |
1992 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:51.86 |
|
9 |
André Frodlund |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:51.90 |
|
10 |
Patrik Ujlaki |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:53.90 |
|
11 |
David Hällman |
1992 |
Borlänge Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:54.51 |
|
12 |
Luis Haraldsson |
1992 |
Katrineholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:56.15 |
|
13 |
Tim Jarnvik |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:57.44 |
|
14 |
Johannes Lampela |
1992 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:58.20 |
|
15 |
Henrik Bihlar |
1992 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:01.05 |
|
16 |
Gustav Åberg-Lejdström |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.98 |
|
| Gren 8, 200m Medley damer, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Miranda Bånnsgård |
1992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.25 |
|
2 |
Eleonor Lindborg |
1992 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.42 |
|
3 |
Hanna Jasinski |
1992 |
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.94 |
|
4 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.03 |
|
5 |
Rebecka Ekelund |
1992 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.99 |
|
6 |
Nadja Salomonsson |
1992 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.69 |
|
7 |
Felicia Eckerman |
1992 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.42 |
|
8 |
Caroline Bornius |
1992 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.75 |
|
9 |
Eljena Knutsson |
1992 |
Föreningen Österlen-Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.18 |
|
10 |
Sara Sharp |
1992 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.77 |
|
11 |
Julia Andersson |
1992 |
S 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.50 |
|
12 |
Jonna Persson |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.55 |
|
13 |
Louise Hultgren |
1992 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.52 |
|
14 |
Malin Andreasson |
1992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.73 |
|
15 |
Louise Björklund |
1992 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:43.77 |
|
|
Johanna Jarlman |
1992 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
AVBRÖT |
|
| Gren 9, 1500m Frisim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:16.33 |
|
2 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
16:23.27 |
|
3 |
Charlie Garding |
1989 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:28.32 |
|
4 |
Emil Johnsson |
1988 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:39.77 |
|
5 |
Olle Nordqvist |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:08.75 |
|
6 |
Viktor Wigren |
1988 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:10.40 |
|
7 |
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:19.08 |
|
8 |
Christoffer Arvidsson |
1989 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:34.38 |
|
9 |
David Holmberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
17:37.54 |
|
10 |
Ola Kristoffersson |
1988 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
17:43.30 |
|
11 |
Elias Lindskog |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:44.95 |
|
12 |
Anders Hagström |
1988 |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
|
|
|
17:51.62 |
|
13 |
Kristoffer Brander |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
17:54.61 |
|
14 |
Patrik Ek |
1988 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:56.79 |
|
15 |
Johnny Allestad |
1988 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
18:05.85 |
|
|
Simon Jisander |
1989 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.61 |
|
2 |
Elin Harnebrandt |
1988 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.07 |
|
3 |
Emilia Nilsson |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.30 |
|
4 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.13 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Wallbäck |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.33 |
|
6 |
Lina Edlund |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.55 |
|
7 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.38 |
|
8 |
Sofie Fröbom |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.80 |
|
9 |
Hanna Lundström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.88 |
|
10 |
Caroline Ståhl |
1988 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.22 |
|
11 |
Viktoria Hyddmark |
1988 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.63 |
|
12 |
Sandra Nilsson |
1988 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.37 |
|
13 |
Jennie Ibstedt |
1989 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.46 |
|
14 |
Beatrice Andersson |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.38 |
|
15 |
Frida Lindgren |
1988 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.00 |
|
16 |
Kamilla Johansson |
1989 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.16 |
|
| Gren 11, 100m Fjärilsim herrar, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.21 |
|
2 |
Alexander Nyström |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.42 |
|
3 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.86 |
|
4 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.23 |
|
5 |
Filip Falkenborn |
1990 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.32 |
|
6 |
Gustav Bildh |
1990 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.46 |
|
7 |
Daniel Norberg |
1990 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.65 |
|
8 |
Björn Sundin |
1990 |
Österby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.77 |
|
9 |
Henrik Lindau |
1990 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.80 |
|
10 |
Sebastian Stattin |
1990 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.82 |
|
11 |
Viktor Sandin |
1991 |
Östersunds Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.93 |
|
12 |
Mikael Larsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.94 |
|
13 |
Mathias Nilsson |
1990 |
S 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.99 |
|
14 |
Niklas Hägglund |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.22 |
|
15 |
Daniel Hellberg |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.22 |
|
16 |
Sebastian Petersfeldt |
1990 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.09 |
|
| Gren 12, 400m Medley damer, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:58.80 |
|
2 |
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:59.56 |
|
3 |
Elin Törnbladh |
1991 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:06.32 |
|
4 |
Josefin Karlsson |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.29 |
|
5 |
Anna Kjällberg |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:10.71 |
|
6 |
Katarina Faxe |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
5:12.87 |
|
7 |
Alexandra Johansson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:13.33 |
|
8 |
Isabelle Höglund |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:13.36 |
|
9 |
Hanna Westrin |
1991 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:13.40 |
|
10 |
Sara Wiklund |
1991 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:13.82 |
|
11 |
Therese Weylandt |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.03 |
|
12 |
Sandra Hafström |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:18.67 |
|
13 |
Matilda Larsson |
1991 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:19.02 |
|
14 |
Elin Nilsson |
1990 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.33 |
|
15 |
Karin Berg |
1990 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.38 |
|
16 |
Therese Ek |
1990 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.56 |
|
| Gren 13, 4x100m Medley herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
SK Neptun Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:00.61 |
|
2 |
SK Lödde Pojkar |
|
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
4:01.59 |
|
3 |
SK Ran 1 |
|
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
4:03.56 |
|
4 |
Lass 1 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:03.71 |
|
5 |
Tss Pojkar Lag 1 |
|
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:05.67 |
|
6 |
Umeå SS Umeå SS |
|
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:06.38 |
|
7 |
Nkk Lag 1 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:08.03 |
|
8 |
SK Triton 1 |
|
SK Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
4:09.55 |
|
9 |
Sundsvalls SS Lag 1 P |
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:11.24 |
|
10 |
Södertörn Lag 1 Po |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:11.60 |
|
11 |
Mkk 1 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:12.58 |
|
12 |
Skövde Pojkar Lag 1 |
|
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.04 |
|
13 |
Hs Pojkar Lag 1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:14.35 |
|
14 |
S02 Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:17.89 |
|
|
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
|
|
1:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
|
|
1:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
|
|
1:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
|
|
56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Skäret Simsällskap Lag 1 |
|
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.44 |
|
16 |
Äss Lag 1 |
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:19.38 |
|
| Gren 14, 4x100m Frisim damer, 16 år och yngre
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Täby Sim |
|
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
3:54.20 |
|
2 |
Lass 1 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
3:54.25 |
|
3 |
SK Ran 1 |
|
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
3:54.75 |
|
4 |
Södertörn Lag 1 Fl |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:57.77 |
|
5 |
SK Neptun Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
3:59.34 |
|
6 |
Spårvägen 1 |
|
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
4:00.09 |
|
7 |
Västerås SS Damer Lag 1 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:00.10 |
|
8 |
Hs Flickor Lag 1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:02.19 |
|
9 |
SK Poseidon 1 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
4:04.00 |
|
10 |
Skäret Simsällskap Lag 1 |
|
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:05.01 |
|
11 |
Vellinge Vnsk Damer Lag 1 |
|
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:05.08 |
|
12 |
Sundsvalls SS Lag 1 F |
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:05.35 |
|
13 |
S02 Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:05.60 |
|
|
Jeanette Gudmundsen |
1988 |
|
|
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emelie Eriksson |
1988 |
|
|
1:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Harnebrandt |
1988 |
|
|
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klara Hellström |
1988 |
|
|
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Tss Lag 1 Flickor |
|
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:09.11 |
|
15 |
Äss Lag 1 |
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:12.18 |
|
|
Mkk 1 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 15, 200m Medley damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.77 |
|
2 |
Emilia Nilsson |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.38 |
|
3 |
Astrid Armgarth |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.73 |
|
4 |
Sandra Jacobson |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.11 |
|
5 |
Mariel Cronström |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.43 |
|
6 |
Kim Axeldal |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.78 |
|
7 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.82 |
|
8 |
Malin Wiberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.01 |
|
9 |
Lina Edlund |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.13 |
|
10 |
Joline Höglund |
1988 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.15 |
|
11 |
Jeanette Engzell |
1989 |
Falu Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.17 |
|
12 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.26 |
|
13 |
Hanna Yttring |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.34 |
|
14 |
Alexandra Wallbäck |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.39 |
|
15 |
Sophia Svensson |
1989 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.31 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Jakobsson |
1988 |
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
AVBRÖT |
|
| Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.64 |
|
2 |
Denny Nelson |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.70 |
|
3 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.97 |
|
4 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.56 |
|
5 |
Johnny Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.62 |
|
6 |
Nikola Stojmenovic |
1988 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.38 |
|
7 |
Mikael Ramkvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.78 |
|
8 |
Johan Sjöström |
1988 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.89 |
|
9 |
Christian Konrad |
1989 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.99 |
|
10 |
Markus Guldstrand |
1988 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.39 |
|
11 |
Niklas Jonsson |
1988 |
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.11 |
|
12 |
Lukas Gamerov |
1989 |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.69 |
|
13 |
Emil Johnsson |
1988 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.40 |
|
14 |
Jeffrey Luckhurst |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.10 |
|
15 |
Andreas Edlund |
1989 |
Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.14 |
|
16 |
Jeton Aliu |
1989 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.29 |
|
| Gren 17, 400m Frisim damer, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
4:21.98 |
|
2 |
Petronella Åsenblad |
1990 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:24.91 |
|
3 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:29.31 |
|
4 |
Katarina Faxe |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:31.11 |
|
5 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:31.11 |
|
6 |
Anna Kjällberg |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:34.00 |
|
7 |
Anna Polivanchuk |
1990 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:34.53 |
|
8 |
Sofia Lärfars |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:36.40 |
|
9 |
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:40.12 |
|
10 |
Amanda Kahlin |
1990 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:40.46 |
|
11 |
Sarah Gustafsson |
1990 |
Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:41.06 |
|
12 |
Evelina Karlsson |
1990 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:41.19 |
|
13 |
Therese Weylandt |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:41.58 |
|
14 |
Sanna Öhgren |
1991 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:44.62 |
|
15 |
Frida Wigren |
1990 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:44.93 |
|
16 |
Irene Eriksson |
1990 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:45.26 |
|
| Gren 18, 100m Frisim herrar, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Johan Johansson |
1991 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
53.66 |
|
2 |
Johan Ivarsson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
53.75 |
|
3 |
Ponthus Sandell |
1990 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
55.27 |
|
4 |
Alexander Halby |
1990 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
55.77 |
|
5 |
Kevin Zetterman |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
56.06 |
|
6 |
Wictor Paulsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
56.51 |
|
7 |
Simon Pellfolk |
1990 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
56.54 |
|
8 |
Robin Johansson |
1990 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
56.58 |
|
9 |
Tom Olsson |
1990 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
56.62 |
|
10 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
56.63 |
|
11 |
Daniel Hellberg |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
56.93 |
|
12 |
Mathias Nilsson |
1990 |
S 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
57.46 |
|
13 |
Philip Wallin |
1990 |
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
57.55 |
|
14 |
Rickard Vagerstam |
1990 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
|
|
|
|
|
57.68 |
|
15 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
57.91 |
|
16 |
Linus Magnusson |
1990 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
58.43 |
|
| Gren 19, 100m Frisim damer, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Eleonor Lindborg |
1992 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.20 |
|
2 |
Rebecka Ekelund |
1992 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.34 |
|
3 |
Beatrice Svensson |
1992 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.30 |
|
4 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.32 |
|
5 |
Lina Colvås |
1992 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.52 |
|
6 |
Miranda Bånnsgård |
1992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.58 |
|
7 |
Julia Andersson |
1992 |
S 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.73 |
|
8 |
Tanja Komljenovic |
1992 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.85 |
|
9 |
Nadja Salomonsson |
1992 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.86 |
|
10 |
Malin Andreasson |
1992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.87 |
|
11 |
Josefina Holmen |
1992 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.19 |
|
12 |
Sara Sharp |
1992 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.24 |
|
13 |
Caroline Bornius |
1992 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.36 |
|
14 |
Annie Thorén |
1992 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.72 |
|
15 |
Hanna Jasinski |
1992 |
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.51 |
|
16 |
Johanna Jarlman |
1992 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.55 |
|
| Gren 20, 100m Ryggsim herrar, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.36 |
|
2 |
Måns Hjelm |
1992 |
Simsällskapet Iden |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.25 |
|
3 |
David Ernstsson |
1992 |
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.49 |
|
4 |
Stefan Stojmenovic |
1993 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.02 |
|
5 |
Georgios Boz |
1992 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.82 |
|
6 |
Martin Noaksson-Persson |
1992 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.52 |
|
7 |
Pierre Zarebski |
1992 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.70 |
|
8 |
Simon Vestin |
1992 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.83 |
|
9 |
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.34 |
|
10 |
Simon Andersson |
1992 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.44 |
|
11 |
Mattias Ljungberg |
1992 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.56 |
|
12 |
Jesper Hjertstrand |
1992 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.00 |
|
13 |
Henrik Bihlar |
1992 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.77 |
|
14 |
Johan Ek |
1992 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.21 |
|
15 |
Fredrik Hallberg |
1992 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.66 |
|
16 |
Gustav Åberg-Lejdström |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.73 |
|
| Gren 21, 200m Ryggsim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.38 |
|
2 |
Emilia Nilsson |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.18 |
|
3 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.41 |
|
4 |
Lina Edlund |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.41 |
|
5 |
Sofie Fröbom |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.52 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Wallbäck |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.34 |
|
7 |
Viktoria Hyddmark |
1988 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.47 |
|
8 |
Liz Hansson |
1988 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.03 |
|
9 |
Beatrice Andersson |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.27 |
|
10 |
Jeanette Engzell |
1989 |
Falu Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.83 |
|
11 |
Kamilla Johansson |
1989 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.03 |
|
12 |
Matilda Larsson |
1988 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.36 |
|
13 |
Jennie Ibstedt |
1989 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.20 |
|
14 |
Sandra Nilsson |
1988 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.44 |
|
15 |
Malin Kersmark |
1989 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.90 |
|
16 |
Sophia Svensson |
1989 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.32 |
|
| Gren 22, 200m Frisim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:52.56 |
|
2 |
Pontus Ericsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:53.34 |
|
3 |
Robin Andréasson |
1988 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:54.47 |
|
4 |
David Larsson |
1989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.23 |
|
5 |
Björn Gunnarsson |
1989 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.40 |
|
6 |
Charlie Garding |
1989 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.48 |
|
7 |
Pontus Flodqvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.95 |
|
8 |
Tobias Törnström |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.10 |
|
9 |
Rasmus Brock |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.16 |
|
10 |
Jesper Åkesson |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.83 |
|
11 |
Mattias Lundberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.86 |
|
12 |
Daniel Callbo |
1988 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:01.50 |
|
13 |
Markus Guldstrand |
1988 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:01.53 |
|
14 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:01.76 |
|
15 |
Christian Helgesson |
1989 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:02.16 |
|
16 |
Tomas Andersson |
1988 |
Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:02.59 |
|
| Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim damer, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Alexandra Johansson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.37 |
|
2 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.60 |
|
3 |
Elin Törnbladh |
1991 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.14 |
|
4 |
Kristina Lundberg |
1991 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.16 |
|
5 |
Claudia Sebastianson |
1990 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.48 |
|
6 |
Amanda Eversholt |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.53 |
|
7 |
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.90 |
|
8 |
Josefin Karlsson |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.37 |
|
9 |
Alexandra Polivanchuk |
1990 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.68 |
|
10 |
Isabelle Höglund |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.70 |
|
11 |
Emma Karlsson |
1990 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.02 |
|
12 |
Matilda Larsson |
1991 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.37 |
|
13 |
Natasha Sundin |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.40 |
|
14 |
Petronella Åsenblad |
1990 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.52 |
|
15 |
Madeleine Stein |
1990 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.77 |
|
16 |
Victoria Carlsson |
1990 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.44 |
|
| Gren 24, 400m Medley herrar, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:37.00 |
|
2 |
Simon Frank |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.91 |
|
3 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
4:45.45 |
|
4 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
4:52.44 |
|
5 |
Victor Paulsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
4:56.70 |
|
6 |
Mathias Nilsson |
1990 |
S 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.25 |
|
7 |
Filip Rawecki |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:01.48 |
|
8 |
Daniel Hellberg |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
5:03.10 |
|
9 |
Björn Sundin |
1990 |
Österby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:03.29 |
|
10 |
Niklas Hägglund |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:04.33 |
|
11 |
Fredrik Ahlinder |
1990 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:06.34 |
|
12 |
Emil Eliasson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Artemis |
|
|
|
|
|
5:08.62 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Svensson |
1990 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.53 |
|
14 |
Joel Vikner |
1991 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.87 |
|
15 |
Tom Olsson |
1990 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
5:12.84 |
|
16 |
Kristoffer Ek |
1990 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:12.99 |
|
| Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim damer, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Eleonor Lindborg |
1992 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.94 |
|
2 |
Caroline Bornius |
1992 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.37 |
|
3 |
Sara Sharp |
1992 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.61 |
|
4 |
Kajsa Nyström |
1992 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.79 |
|
5 |
Eljena Knutsson |
1992 |
Föreningen Österlen-Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.81 |
|
6 |
Julia Wiberg |
1992 |
S 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.58 |
|
7 |
Jonna Persson |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.59 |
|
8 |
Miranda Bånnsgård |
1992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.94 |
|
9 |
Felicia Eckerman |
1992 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.44 |
|
10 |
Lovisa Ericsson |
1993 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.58 |
|
11 |
My Fridell |
1992 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.05 |
|
12 |
Rebecka Ekelund |
1992 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.23 |
|
13 |
Ulrika Nguyen |
1992 |
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.30 |
|
14 |
Nathalie Nilsson |
1992 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.39 |
|
15 |
Louise Hultgren |
1992 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.48 |
|
|
Linn Karmfalk |
1992 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
AVBRÖT |
|
| Gren 26, 100m Bröstsim herrar, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Noaksson-Persson |
1992 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.66 |
|
2 |
Måns Hjelm |
1992 |
Simsällskapet Iden |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.24 |
|
3 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.65 |
|
4 |
Pierre Zarebski |
1992 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.85 |
|
5 |
Henrik Bihlar |
1992 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:18.91 |
|
6 |
Fabian Stattin |
1992 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.36 |
|
7 |
Kalle Nilsson |
1992 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:20.05 |
|
8 |
Dennis Persson |
1992 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:20.56 |
|
9 |
Niklas Andersson |
1992 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.07 |
|
10 |
Andreas Wejnerup |
1992 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.41 |
|
11 |
Gabriel Bertrand |
1992 |
Karlsborgs Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.63 |
|
12 |
Johan Ek |
1992 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.93 |
|
13 |
Mattias Ljungberg |
1992 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.42 |
|
14 |
Simon Vestin |
1992 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.61 |
|
15 |
Alexander Enderle |
1992 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:23.36 |
|
16 |
Gulliver Koch |
1992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:26.03 |
|
| Gren 27, 800m Frisim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Astrid Armgarth |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
8:54.63 |
|
2 |
Kim Axeldal |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
8:54.73 |
|
3 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:01.08 |
|
4 |
Charlotte Nilsson |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
9:20.31 |
|
5 |
Josefine Hallmén |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
9:23.56 |
|
6 |
Isabell Nyström |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
9:23.57 |
|
7 |
Johanna Knutsson |
1988 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
9:24.20 |
|
8 |
Jenny Mattsson |
1989 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
9:28.51 |
|
9 |
Sara Wahlberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
9:28.96 |
|
10 |
Josefine Jönsson |
1989 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
9:30.71 |
|
11 |
Amanda Fischer |
1989 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:32.03 |
|
12 |
Mari Sorvari |
1988 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:32.57 |
|
13 |
Frida Nilsson |
1989 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
9:34.39 |
|
14 |
Elin Jonasson |
1988 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:36.61 |
|
15 |
Sara Zandihn |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
9:38.00 |
|
16 |
Beatrice Andersson |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:38.01 |
|
| Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Rasmus Hellström |
1988 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
58.65 |
|
2 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
58.79 |
|
3 |
Mikael Ramkvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
59.58 |
|
4 |
Marcus Tuomela |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.10 |
|
5 |
Henrik Sohlberg |
1988 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.15 |
|
6 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.16 |
|
7 |
Tobias Törnström |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.31 |
|
8 |
Tomas Andersson |
1988 |
Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.41 |
|
9 |
Nikola Stojmenovic |
1988 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.72 |
|
10 |
Mark Möller-Bengtsson |
1988 |
SK Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.85 |
|
11 |
Björn Gunnarsson |
1989 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.93 |
|
12 |
Orestes Trigero |
1988 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.79 |
|
13 |
Robin Andréasson |
1988 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.89 |
|
14 |
Andreas Hulander |
1988 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.95 |
|
15 |
Markus Tilly |
1989 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.07 |
|
16 |
Kim Svensson |
1989 |
SK Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.28 |
|
| Gren 29, 4x100m Medley damer, 13 år och yngre
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:40.08 |
|
2 |
SK Neptun Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:40.48 |
|
3 |
Lass 1 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:42.07 |
|
4 |
SK Poseidon 1 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
4:44.57 |
|
5 |
Mss Lag 1 |
|
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.01 |
|
6 |
SK Hajen 1 |
|
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
4:48.27 |
|
7 |
Hs Flickor Lag 1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:48.56 |
|
8 |
Mass Lag 1 |
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:49.30 |
|
9 |
Tks Lag 1 |
|
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:50.91 |
|
10 |
Västerås SS Damer Lag 1 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:52.98 |
|
11 |
Nkk Lag 1 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:53.03 |
|
12 |
Mkk 1 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:53.78 |
|
13 |
Fagersta SK Flickor |
|
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:54.45 |
|
14 |
Täby Sim |
|
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.56 |
|
15 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:57.71 |
|
|
Sundsvalls SS Lag 1 Yf |
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 30, 4x100m Frisim herrar, 13 år och yngre
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Mkk 1 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:00.85 |
|
2 |
SK Neptun Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:03.84 |
|
3 |
Polisen 13 Oy Lag 1 |
|
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
4:04.47 |
|
4 |
Täby Sim |
|
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:05.99 |
|
5 |
Bålsta Sim |
|
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:06.98 |
|
6 |
Västerås SS Herrar Lag 1 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:07.82 |
|
7 |
Hs Pojkar Lag 1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:10.84 |
|
8 |
Lass 1 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:11.11 |
|
9 |
Nkk Lag 1 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:14.00 |
|
10 |
Mss Lag 1 |
|
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:15.61 |
|
11 |
Karlstads SS P13 Lag 1 |
|
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:16.53 |
|
12 |
Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:17.13 |
|
13 |
Ksls Pojkar 13 |
|
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:17.75 |
|
14 |
Mkk 2 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.07 |
|
15 |
SK Hajen 1 |
|
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
4:19.67 |
|
16 |
Järfälla S Lag 2 |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:20.32 |
|
| Gren 31, 100m Frisim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
51.30 |
|
2 |
Pontus Flodqvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
52.00 |
|
3 |
David Larsson |
1989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
52.47 |
|
4 |
Rasmus Hellström |
1988 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
52.59 |
|
5 |
Pontus Ericsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
52.97 |
|
6 |
Robin Andréasson |
1988 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
53.17 |
|
7 |
Björn Gunnarsson |
1989 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
53.24 |
|
8 |
Rasmus Brock |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
53.41 |
|
9 |
Tomas Andersson |
1988 |
Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
53.66 |
|
10 |
Jesper Åkesson |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
53.74 |
|
11 |
Markus Tilly |
1989 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
54.37 |
|
12 |
Henrik Sohlberg |
1988 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
54.56 |
|
13 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
54.84 |
|
14 |
Markus Guldstrand |
1988 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
54.94 |
|
15 |
Christian Helgesson |
1989 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
55.07 |
|
16 |
Daniel Callbo |
1988 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
55.46 |
|
| Gren 32, 400m Frisim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Astrid Armgarth |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:20.76 |
|
2 |
Emilia Nilsson |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:21.94 |
|
3 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:22.12 |
|
4 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:28.52 |
|
5 |
Kim Axeldal |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:28.67 |
|
6 |
Jonna Nybäck |
1988 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:28.89 |
|
7 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:32.62 |
|
8 |
Elin Sundström |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:32.73 |
|
9 |
Sofie Jansson |
1988 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:33.37 |
|
10 |
Linn Bergman |
1988 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:34.70 |
|
11 |
Johanna Knutsson |
1988 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
4:35.74 |
|
12 |
Charlotte Nilsson |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:35.87 |
|
13 |
Elin Broberg |
1988 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:36.52 |
|
14 |
Cecilia Sjöholm |
1988 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:37.89 |
|
15 |
Hanna Yttring |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.38 |
|
16 |
Lina Edlund |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:39.55 |
|
| Gren 33, 200m Medley herrar, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.48 |
|
2 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.29 |
|
3 |
Simon Frank |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.63 |
|
4 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.41 |
|
5 |
Johan Johansson |
1991 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.44 |
|
6 |
Victor Paulsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.84 |
|
7 |
Rickard Vagerstam |
1990 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.00 |
|
8 |
Gregor Öster |
1990 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.24 |
|
9 |
Ponthus Sandell |
1990 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.38 |
|
10 |
Filip Rawecki |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.20 |
|
11 |
Björn Sundin |
1990 |
Österby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.41 |
|
12 |
Robin Johansson |
1990 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.60 |
|
13 |
Daniel Hellberg |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.05 |
|
14 |
Carl Holmertz |
1990 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.78 |
|
15 |
Sebastian Stattin |
1990 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.40 |
|
16 |
Simon Pellfolk |
1990 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.72 |
|
| Gren 34, 100m Ryggsim damer, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Isabelle Höglund |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.76 |
|
2 |
Natasha Sundin |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.30 |
|
3 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.75 |
|
4 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.87 |
|
5 |
Sara Crifält |
1991 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.32 |
|
6 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.83 |
|
7 |
Frida Larsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.11 |
|
8 |
Sandra Hafström |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.13 |
|
9 |
Alexandra Johansson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.55 |
|
10 |
Astrid Svensson |
1990 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.75 |
|
11 |
Linnea Gradin |
1991 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.18 |
|
12 |
Anna Åhlin |
1991 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.53 |
|
13 |
Edith Thormalm |
1990 |
Hvetlanda Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.85 |
|
14 |
Stina Möller |
1990 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.06 |
|
15 |
Caroline Nilsson |
1991 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.06 |
|
16 |
Veronica Brännfeldt |
1990 |
Åmåls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.45 |
|
| Gren 35, 100m Bröstsim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.00 |
|
2 |
Isak Ladeborn |
1988 |
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.62 |
|
3 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.64 |
|
4 |
Martin Brattmyr |
1988 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.00 |
|
5 |
Mattias Lundberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.58 |
|
6 |
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.74 |
|
7 |
Rasmus Brock |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.91 |
|
8 |
Alexander Halén |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.35 |
|
9 |
Mert Curku |
1988 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.64 |
|
10 |
Vincent Andersson |
1988 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.10 |
|
11 |
Nils Schönberg |
1989 |
Hedemora Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.15 |
|
12 |
Jesper Åkesson |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.45 |
|
13 |
Daniel Nilsson |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.49 |
|
14 |
Christian Johansson |
1988 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.89 |
|
15 |
Bill Ellboj |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.91 |
|
16 |
Felix Lindell |
1989 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.87 |
|
| Gren 36, 200m Bröstsim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sandra Jacobson |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.74 |
|
2 |
Joline Höglund |
1988 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.48 |
|
3 |
Jeanette Engzell |
1989 |
Falu Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.98 |
|
4 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.39 |
|
5 |
Emelie Bolin |
1988 |
Simklubben Nautilus |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.77 |
|
6 |
Mariel Cronström |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.31 |
|
7 |
Malin Wiberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.76 |
|
8 |
Fanny D Liljeström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:40.62 |
|
9 |
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
Hedemora Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.89 |
|
10 |
Stina Mittermaier |
1988 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:43.29 |
|
11 |
Johanna Finnander |
1988 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:43.45 |
|
12 |
Sofia Brockmar |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.23 |
|
13 |
Zara Pedersen |
1989 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.84 |
|
14 |
Johanna Gustafsson |
1989 |
Danderyds Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:45.00 |
|
15 |
Sandra Nord-Holmegard |
1988 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.00 |
|
16 |
Julia Toremark |
1988 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.10 |
|
| Gren 37, 200m Medley herrar, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.80 |
|
2 |
Måns Hjelm |
1992 |
Simsällskapet Iden |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.83 |
|
3 |
David Ernstsson |
1992 |
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.13 |
|
4 |
Martin Noaksson-Persson |
1992 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.21 |
|
5 |
Mattias Ljungberg |
1992 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.28 |
|
6 |
Henrik Bihlar |
1992 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.11 |
|
7 |
Pierre Zarebski |
1992 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.56 |
|
8 |
Simon Nexbo |
1992 |
SK Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.65 |
|
9 |
Niklas Andersson |
1992 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.89 |
|
10 |
Johan Ek |
1992 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.13 |
|
11 |
Simon Vestin |
1992 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.16 |
|
12 |
Patrik Ujlaki |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.20 |
|
13 |
Makis Jörgensen |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.48 |
|
14 |
Joakim Hvalgren |
1993 |
Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.65 |
|
15 |
Georgios Boz |
1992 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.60 |
|
16 |
Kalle Nilsson |
1992 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.62 |
|
| Gren 38, 400m Frisim damer, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Eleonor Lindborg |
1992 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.21 |
|
2 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:45.92 |
|
3 |
Annie Thorén |
1992 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:46.20 |
|
4 |
Rebecka Ekelund |
1992 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.60 |
|
5 |
Felicia Eckerman |
1992 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.51 |
|
6 |
Michelle Kanne |
1992 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.57 |
|
7 |
Amanda Laffrenzen |
1993 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.72 |
|
8 |
Vera Karlström |
1992 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:57.34 |
|
9 |
Johanna Jarlman |
1992 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.63 |
|
10 |
Malin Andreasson |
1992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.98 |
|
11 |
Jonna Persson |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:01.57 |
|
12 |
Hanna Jasinski |
1992 |
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
5:03.09 |
|
13 |
Beatrice Svensson |
1992 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
5:05.68 |
|
14 |
Lina Colvås |
1992 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:06.74 |
|
15 |
Julia Wiberg |
1992 |
S 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:08.08 |
|
16 |
Alicia Lundqvist |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.58 |
|
| Gren 39, 400m Medley herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:29.47 |
|
2 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:34.82 |
|
3 |
Tobias Törnström |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:37.12 |
|
4 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:39.61 |
|
5 |
Marcus Mases |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.94 |
|
6 |
Charlie Garding |
1989 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:46.72 |
|
7 |
Mikael Ramkvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.44 |
|
8 |
Marcus Tuomela |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:48.78 |
|
9 |
Johnny Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:48.86 |
|
10 |
Emil Johnsson |
1988 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:49.27 |
|
11 |
Mattias Lundberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
4:49.99 |
|
12 |
Markus Guldstrand |
1988 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:51.65 |
|
13 |
Lukas Gamerov |
1989 |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
|
|
|
4:52.60 |
|
14 |
Elias Lindskog |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:57.14 |
|
15 |
Eemil Heikkinen |
1989 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:04.46 |
|
| Gren 40, 100m Fjärilsim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Emilia Nilsson |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.48 |
|
2 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.97 |
|
3 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.19 |
|
4 |
Paulina Kuivalainen |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.23 |
|
5 |
Sandra Nilsson |
1988 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.66 |
|
6 |
Josefina Lockner |
1988 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.70 |
|
7 |
Josefine Jönsson |
1989 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.84 |
|
8 |
Anna-Maria Owén |
1989 |
Karlskoga Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.06 |
|
9 |
Lina Edlund |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.38 |
|
10 |
Sara Englund |
1988 |
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.55 |
|
11 |
Sofie Jansson |
1988 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.79 |
|
12 |
Cecilia Sjöholm |
1988 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.33 |
|
13 |
Hanna Lundström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.58 |
|
14 |
Ida Andersson |
1989 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.71 |
|
15 |
Pauline Stens |
1989 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.89 |
|
| Gren 41, 1500m Frisim herrar, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:24.09 |
|
2 |
Simon Frank |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
16:39.83 |
|
3 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
17:09.30 |
|
4 |
Niklas Hägglund |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:11.45 |
|
5 |
Victor Paulsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
17:13.62 |
|
6 |
Tom Olsson |
1990 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
17:29.25 |
|
7 |
Carl Holmertz |
1990 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:35.33 |
|
8 |
Niclas Granström |
1990 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:37.34 |
|
9 |
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:37.91 |
|
10 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:38.13 |
|
11 |
Fredrik Svensson |
1990 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:38.32 |
|
12 |
Tobias Svensson |
1990 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
17:39.26 |
|
13 |
Johan Bengtsson |
1991 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
17:42.70 |
|
14 |
Jesper Svensson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
17:50.11 |
|
15 |
Philip Käll |
1990 |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
18:00.67 |
|
16 |
John Gunnarsson |
1990 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
18:06.74 |
|
| Gren 42, 100m Bröstsim damer, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Hanna Westrin |
1991 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.32 |
|
2 |
Elin Törnbladh |
1991 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.48 |
|
3 |
Una Finnman |
1991 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.57 |
|
4 |
Caroline Ohrlander |
1990 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.07 |
|
5 |
Sandra Hafström |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.13 |
|
6 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.23 |
|
7 |
Therese Ek |
1990 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.94 |
|
8 |
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen |
1991 |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.97 |
|
9 |
Sanna Kesselfors |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.04 |
|
10 |
Kristin Boström |
1991 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.08 |
|
11 |
Elin Nilsson |
1990 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.08 |
|
12 |
Louise Lantz |
1990 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.14 |
|
13 |
Garbo Chan |
1990 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.35 |
|
14 |
Emma Sjöbäck |
1990 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.84 |
|
15 |
Claudia Sebastianson |
1990 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.88 |
|
16 |
Moa Mikaelsson |
1991 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:18.47 |
|
| Gren 43, 4x100m Frisim herrar, 16 år och yngre
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Tss Pojkar Lag 1 |
|
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:36.50 |
|
2 |
SK Ran 1 |
|
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
3:37.20 |
|
3 |
Lass 1 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
3:37.40 |
|
4 |
Nkk Lag 1 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
3:38.01 |
|
5 |
SK Neptun Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
3:38.79 |
|
6 |
SK Lödde Pojkar |
|
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
3:40.86 |
|
7 |
Södertörn Lag 1 Po |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:41.04 |
|
8 |
Mkk 1 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
3:43.79 |
|
9 |
SK Triton 1 |
|
SK Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
3:44.72 |
|
10 |
SK Poseidon 1 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
3:45.21 |
|
11 |
Hs Pojkar Lag 1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:46.70 |
|
12 |
Skövde Pojkar Lag 1 |
|
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:46.81 |
|
13 |
Södertälje SS P-16 Oy, La |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:48.76 |
|
14 |
Mass Lag 1 |
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:49.13 |
|
15 |
S02 Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:51.76 |
|
|
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
|
|
55.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
|
|
57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
|
|
59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
|
|
59.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herrar Tureberg |
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 44, 4x100m Medley damer, 16 år och yngre
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Täby Sim |
|
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.15 |
|
2 |
Lass 1 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.71 |
|
3 |
Södertörn Lag 1 Fl |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.93 |
|
4 |
Mkk 1 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:21.97 |
|
5 |
Spårvägen 1 |
|
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
4:23.43 |
|
6 |
SK Ran 1 |
|
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
4:24.26 |
|
7 |
Hs Flickor Lag 1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:27.90 |
|
8 |
SK Neptun Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:28.70 |
|
9 |
Västerås SS Damer Lag 1 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:28.73 |
|
10 |
Jss Damer |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:29.59 |
|
11 |
Lag 1 Kalmar |
|
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:31.26 |
|
12 |
Skäret Simsällskap Lag 1 |
|
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:36.10 |
|
13 |
Äss Lag 1 |
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:39.93 |
|
|
Göteborg Sim Lag 1 |
|
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
Alingsås Lag 1 |
|
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
Södertörn Lag 2 Fl |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 45, 100m Frisim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
56.77 |
|
2 |
Jonna Nybäck |
1988 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
56.93 |
|
3 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
57.16 |
|
4 |
Linnea Wakéus |
1988 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
57.46 |
|
5 |
Sandra Jacobson |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
58.20 |
|
6 |
Cassandra Ljungdahl |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
58.34 |
|
7 |
Elin Sundström |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
58.59 |
|
8 |
Louise Westergren |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
58.63 |
|
9 |
Hedvig Lestander |
1988 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
58.69 |
|
10 |
Sofie Jansson |
1988 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
58.71 |
|
11 |
Cecilia Sjöholm |
1988 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
58.91 |
|
12 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.00 |
|
13 |
Hanna Lundström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.03 |
|
14 |
Elin Harnebrandt |
1988 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
59.51 |
|
15 |
Liz Hansson |
1988 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
59.69 |
|
16 |
Fanny D Liljeström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.62 |
|
| Gren 46, 400m Frisim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Pontus Ericsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:01.21 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:02.15 |
|
3 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:06.66 |
|
4 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:09.14 |
|
5 |
Charlie Garding |
1989 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:09.92 |
|
6 |
Emil Johnsson |
1988 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:10.62 |
|
7 |
Robin Andréasson |
1988 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:12.58 |
|
8 |
Mikael Ramkvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.27 |
|
9 |
Tobias Törnström |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.62 |
|
10 |
Olle Nordqvist |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:16.79 |
|
11 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:17.26 |
|
12 |
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:19.03 |
|
13 |
Daniel Callbo |
1988 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:20.88 |
|
14 |
David Holmberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
4:26.77 |
|
15 |
Denny Nelson |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:30.29 |
|
| Gren 47, 200m Medley damer, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.45 |
|
2 |
Elin Törnbladh |
1991 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.83 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Johansson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.23 |
|
4 |
Natasha Sundin |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.55 |
|
5 |
Isabelle Höglund |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.91 |
|
6 |
Una Finnman |
1991 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.99 |
|
7 |
Anna Kjällberg |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.78 |
|
8 |
Kristina Lundberg |
1991 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.74 |
|
9 |
Sara Wiklund |
1991 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.88 |
|
10 |
Sandra Hafström |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.14 |
|
11 |
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.15 |
|
12 |
Therese Ek |
1990 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.34 |
|
13 |
Sara Crifält |
1991 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.10 |
|
14 |
Hanna Westrin |
1991 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.78 |
|
15 |
Edith Thormalm |
1990 |
Hvetlanda Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.01 |
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 48, 100m Ryggsim herrar, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Johan Ivarsson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.58 |
|
2 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.92 |
|
3 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.08 |
|
4 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.14 |
|
5 |
Simon Frank |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.44 |
|
6 |
Tom Olsson |
1990 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.88 |
|
7 |
Filip Rawecki |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.97 |
|
8 |
Jonathan Gustavsson |
1991 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.21 |
|
9 |
Jonas Palmqvist |
1990 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.29 |
|
10 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.61 |
|
11 |
Gregor Öster |
1990 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.70 |
|
12 |
Mathias Nilsson |
1990 |
S 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.16 |
|
13 |
Daniel Hellberg |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.20 |
|
14 |
Ponthus Sandell |
1990 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.41 |
|
15 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.91 |
|
16 |
Robin Johansson |
1990 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.01 |
|
| Gren 49, 100m Ryggsim damer, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Caroline Bornius |
1992 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.88 |
|
2 |
Eleonor Lindborg |
1992 |
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.08 |
|
3 |
Malin Andreasson |
1992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.69 |
|
4 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.07 |
|
5 |
Johanna Pettersson |
1992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.40 |
|
6 |
Hanna Jartén |
1992 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.49 |
|
7 |
Sandra Olsson |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.77 |
|
8 |
Catharina Edvinsson |
1992 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.09 |
|
9 |
Olivia Frank |
1992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.30 |
|
10 |
Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski |
1992 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.71 |
|
11 |
Hanna Jasinski |
1992 |
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.73 |
|
12 |
Johanna Jarlman |
1992 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.26 |
|
13 |
Michelle Kanne |
1992 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.41 |
|
14 |
Louise Björklund |
1992 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.71 |
|
15 |
Nadja Salomonsson |
1992 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.76 |
|
|
Caroline Heintz |
1992 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 50, 100m Frisim herrar, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
57.42 |
|
2 |
Måns Hjelm |
1992 |
Simsällskapet Iden |
|
|
|
|
|
58.20 |
|
3 |
David Ernstsson |
1992 |
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
58.96 |
|
4 |
Simon Nexbo |
1992 |
SK Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.04 |
|
5 |
Mattias Ljungberg |
1992 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.96 |
|
6 |
Tim Jarnvik |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.39 |
|
7 |
Niklas Andersson |
1992 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.52 |
|
8 |
Simon Vestin |
1992 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.63 |
|
9 |
Pierre Zarebski |
1992 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.63 |
|
10 |
Martin Noaksson-Persson |
1992 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.76 |
|
11 |
Georgios Boz |
1992 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.93 |
|
12 |
André Frodlund |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.21 |
|
13 |
Jesper Hjertstrand |
1992 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.41 |
|
14 |
Joakim Hvalgren |
1993 |
Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.43 |
|
15 |
Dennis Persson |
1992 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.53 |
|
16 |
Kalle Nilsson |
1992 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.77 |
|
| Gren 51, 100m Bröstsim damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Jeanette Engzell |
1989 |
Falu Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.83 |
|
2 |
Sandra Jacobson |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.81 |
|
3 |
Joline Höglund |
1988 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.24 |
|
4 |
Emelie Bolin |
1988 |
Simklubben Nautilus |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.51 |
|
5 |
Fanny D Liljeström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.54 |
|
6 |
Stina Mittermaier |
1988 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.90 |
|
7 |
Elin Andersson |
1988 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.84 |
|
8 |
Amanda Boman |
1988 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.23 |
|
9 |
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
Hedemora Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.39 |
|
10 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.50 |
|
11 |
Linnea Ersson |
1988 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.23 |
|
12 |
Jenny Ask |
1988 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.31 |
|
13 |
Malin Wiberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.32 |
|
14 |
Sara Zandihn |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.82 |
|
15 |
Liza Minnhagen |
1989 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.51 |
|
16 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.75 |
|
| Gren 52, 200m Bröstsim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.12 |
|
2 |
Niklas Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.24 |
|
3 |
Mattias Lundberg |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.03 |
|
4 |
Robin Lindgren |
1989 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.42 |
|
5 |
Isak Ladeborn |
1988 |
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.17 |
|
6 |
Christian Johansson |
1988 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.20 |
|
7 |
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.45 |
|
8 |
Lukas Gamerov |
1989 |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.71 |
|
9 |
Vincent Andersson |
1988 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.75 |
|
10 |
Nils Schönberg |
1989 |
Hedemora Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.01 |
|
11 |
Jesper Åkesson |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.34 |
|
12 |
Elias Lindskog |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.65 |
|
13 |
Alexander Halén |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.74 |
|
14 |
Bill Ellboj |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.91 |
|
15 |
Gustav Öhrling |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.26 |
|
16 |
Daniel Nilsson |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.54 |
|
| Gren 53, 800m Frisim damer, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Petronella Åsenblad |
1990 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:03.97 |
|
2 |
Katarina Faxe |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
9:12.21 |
|
3 |
Anna Kjällberg |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:15.44 |
|
4 |
Therese Weylandt |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
9:16.81 |
|
5 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
9:21.51 |
|
6 |
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:21.78 |
|
7 |
Frida Wigren |
1990 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:22.09 |
|
8 |
Josefin Karlsson |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
9:23.35 |
|
9 |
Sofia Lärfars |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
9:25.96 |
|
10 |
Alexandra Johansson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:30.44 |
|
11 |
Amanda Kahlin |
1990 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:36.47 |
|
12 |
Linn Hultgren |
1990 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:41.95 |
|
13 |
Evelina Karlsson |
1990 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
9:42.44 |
|
14 |
Ninni Arvidsson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
9:44.78 |
|
15 |
Matilda Hagström |
1990 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
10:02.61 |
|
16 |
Petronella Edwardzon |
1990 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
10:05.69 |
|
| Gren 54, 100m Bröstsim herrar, 13-14 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Johan Johansson |
1991 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.12 |
|
2 |
Viktor Sandin |
1991 |
Östersunds Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.68 |
|
3 |
Resul Asan |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.10 |
|
4 |
Mikael Agdahl |
1990 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.11 |
|
5 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.55 |
|
6 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
1991 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.99 |
|
7 |
Emil Eliasson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Artemis |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.43 |
|
8 |
Sebastian Ericsson |
1990 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.49 |
|
9 |
Sebastian Stattin |
1990 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.54 |
|
10 |
Olof Samuelsson |
1990 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.76 |
|
11 |
Fredrik Hellström |
1990 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.99 |
|
12 |
Simon Pellfolk |
1990 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.10 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Svensson |
1990 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.81 |
|
14 |
Victor Paulsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.50 |
|
15 |
Marcus Sjöberg |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.74 |
|
16 |
Henrik Toll |
1990 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.85 |
|
| Gren 55, 100m Bröstsim damer, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Miranda Bånnsgård |
1992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.16 |
|
2 |
Nadja Salomonsson |
1992 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.12 |
|
3 |
Hanna Jasinski |
1992 |
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.92 |
|
4 |
Julia Andersson |
1992 |
S 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.50 |
|
5 |
Elin Frank |
1992 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:20.71 |
|
6 |
Emelie Zachrisson |
1992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.19 |
|
7 |
Michaela Järncrantz |
1992 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.87 |
|
8 |
Isabelle Landgren |
1992 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.98 |
|
9 |
Annie Thorén |
1992 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.38 |
|
10 |
Vera Karlström |
1992 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.77 |
|
11 |
Anna Danielsson |
1992 |
Hultsfred-Vimmerby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.94 |
|
12 |
Beatrice Svensson |
1992 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:23.14 |
|
13 |
Sara Lundberg |
1993 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:23.50 |
|
14 |
Johanna Jarlman |
1992 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:23.94 |
|
15 |
Caroline Bornius |
1992 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:24.92 |
|
16 |
Jessica Anderberg |
1992 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:25.27 |
|
| Gren 56, 100m Fjärilsim herrar, 11-12 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Linus Junefelt |
1992 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.20 |
|
2 |
David Ernstsson |
1992 |
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.84 |
|
3 |
Jesper Hjertstrand |
1992 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.85 |
|
4 |
Simon Nexbo |
1992 |
SK Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.90 |
|
5 |
Alexander Linge |
1992 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.21 |
|
6 |
Martin Noaksson-Persson |
1992 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.40 |
|
7 |
Niklas Andersson |
1992 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.78 |
|
8 |
Ted Nilsson |
1992 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.19 |
|
9 |
Patrik Ujlaki |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.34 |
|
10 |
Anton Andersson |
1993 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.36 |
|
11 |
Georgios Boz |
1992 |
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.36 |
|
12 |
Mattias Ljungberg |
1992 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.46 |
|
13 |
Andreas Wejnerup |
1992 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.34 |
|
14 |
Simon Vestin |
1992 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.04 |
|
15 |
Johan Ek |
1992 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.18 |
|
|
Eric Karlborg |
1993 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 57, 400m Medley damer, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:45.11 |
|
2 |
Astrid Armgarth |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:50.78 |
|
3 |
Emilia Nilsson |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:51.75 |
|
4 |
Kim Axeldal |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:59.70 |
|
5 |
Mariel Cronström |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
5:04.38 |
|
6 |
Josefine Hallmén |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:04.47 |
|
7 |
Rebecca Alexandersson |
1989 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:07.71 |
|
8 |
Hanna Yttring |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:08.41 |
|
9 |
Joline Höglund |
1988 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.49 |
|
10 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:11.93 |
|
11 |
Kamilla Johansson |
1989 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
5:13.63 |
|
12 |
Charlotte Nilsson |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.70 |
|
13 |
Beatrice Andersson |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.71 |
|
14 |
Johanna Gustafsson |
1989 |
Danderyds Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.94 |
|
15 |
Josefine Jönsson |
1989 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
5:15.80 |
|
|
Lina Edlund |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 58, 100m Fjärilsim herrar, 15-16 år
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Pontus Flodqvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
56.69 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
57.37 |
|
3 |
Tomas Andersson |
1988 |
Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
57.39 |
|
4 |
David Larsson |
1989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
57.81 |
|
5 |
Denny Nelson |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
58.68 |
|
6 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
58.91 |
|
7 |
Henrik Sohlberg |
1988 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.75 |
|
8 |
Rasmus Hellström |
1988 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
59.89 |
|
9 |
Mikael Ramkvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
59.97 |
|
10 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.65 |
|
11 |
Johan Sjöström |
1988 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.83 |
|
12 |
Markus Guldstrand |
1988 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.86 |
|
13 |
Nikola Stojmenovic |
1988 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.64 |
|
14 |
Andreas Edlund |
1989 |
Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.82 |
|
15 |
Sebastian Fronczak |
1988 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.93 |
|
16 |
Fredrik Näslund |
1989 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.10 |
|
| Gren 59, 4x100m Frisim damer, 13 år och yngre
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Nkk Lag 1 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:09.12 |
|
2 |
SK Neptun Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:11.16 |
|
3 |
Trollhättans SS Lag 1 |
|
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:11.66 |
|
4 |
Tks Lag 1 |
|
Trelleborgs Kappsimnings Klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.73 |
|
5 |
Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.78 |
|
6 |
Mss Lag 1 |
|
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.98 |
|
7 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:16.19 |
|
8 |
Sundsvalls SS Lag 1 Yf |
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:17.60 |
|
9 |
Mass Lag 1 |
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.33 |
|
10 |
Mkk 1 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:19.03 |
|
11 |
Västerås SS Damer Lag 1 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:19.07 |
|
12 |
Hs Flickor Lag 1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:20.31 |
|
13 |
Fagersta SK Flickor |
|
Fagersta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:21.50 |
|
14 |
SK Ran 1 |
|
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
4:22.19 |
|
15 |
SK Poseidon 1 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
4:23.18 |
|
16 |
SK Hajen 1 |
|
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
4:26.46 |
|
| Gren 60, 4x100m Medley herrar, 13 år och yngre
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Västerås SS Herrar Lag 1 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:30.02 |
|
2 |
Mkk 1 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:31.03 |
|
3 |
SK Neptun Lag 1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:35.00 |
|
4 |
Bålsta Sim |
|
Bålsta Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.45 |
|
5 |
Täby Sim |
|
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:42.17 |
|
6 |
Polisen 13 Oy Lag 1 |
|
Polisens IF |
|
|
|
|
|
4:42.62 |
|
7 |
Hs Pojkar Lag 1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:42.86 |
|
8 |
Nkk Lag 1 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.39 |
|
9 |
Ksls Pojkar 13 |
|
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
4:45.77 |
|
10 |
Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:46.50 |
|
11 |
Hs Pojkar Lag 2 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.09 |
|
12 |
Järfälla S Lag 2 |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.32 |
|
13 |
SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk |
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
4:52.53 |
|
14 |
Mkk 2 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.39 |
|
15 |
SS Artemis Lag 1 |
|
Simsällskapet Artemis |
|
|
|
|
|
4:56.29 |
|
16 |
SK Hajen 1 |
|
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
4:58.39 |
|