| Gren 1, 400m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Malin Fredriksson |
1986 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:29.50 |
|
2 |
Eva Landstrøm |
1986 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
4:32.25 |
|
3 |
Linda Jönsson |
1985 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:37.30 |
|
| Gren 2, 400m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
4:27.00 |
|
2 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:35.23 |
|
3 |
Kim Axeldal |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:40.21 |
|
| Gren 3, 400m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Frida Wigren |
1990 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:40.79 |
|
2 |
Katarina Faxe |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.98 |
|
3 |
Caroline Haugaard |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
4:44.20 |
|
| Gren 4, 200m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anders Bo Pedersen |
1981 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:55.40 |
|
2 |
Björn Schantz |
1983 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:58.17 |
|
3 |
Mark Knudsen |
1984 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.52 |
|
34 |
Filip Premberg |
1987 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.23 |
|
| Gren 5, 200m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Pontus Ericsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:02.96 |
|
2 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.13 |
|
3 |
Jesper Åkesson |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.63 |
|
8 |
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.23 |
|
| Gren 6, 200m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Alexander Halby |
1990 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.96 |
|
2 |
Wictor Paulsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.64 |
|
3 |
Daniel Hellberg |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.82 |
|
4 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.32 |
|
5 |
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.47 |
|
8 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.35 |
|
12 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.56 |
|
| Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Josefin Wede |
1987 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.98 |
|
2 |
Sanja Dizdarevic |
1987 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.06 |
|
3 |
Emma Knight |
1987 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.33 |
|
| Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Josefine Jönsson |
1989 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:18.80 |
|
2 |
Sara Zandihn |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.51 |
|
3 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.15 |
|
6 |
Emelie Eriksson |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.07 |
|
24 |
Klara Andersson |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:30.02 |
|
26 |
Klara Hellström |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:30.25 |
|
| Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Ek |
1990 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.69 |
|
2 |
Una Finnman |
1991 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.28 |
|
3 |
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen |
1991 |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.83 |
|
27 |
Anne Hagberg |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:29.99 |
|
| Gren 10, 100m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anders Frahm |
1983 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
55.85 |
|
2 |
Anders Bo Pedersen |
1981 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
56.14 |
|
3 |
Björn Lundin |
1982 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
56.16 |
|
| Gren 11, 100m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.57 |
|
2 |
Jens Peter Träff |
1988 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.86 |
|
3 |
John Hintze |
1988 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.75 |
|
22 |
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.32 |
|
| Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Kristoffer Codam |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.66 |
|
2 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.12 |
|
3 |
Frederik Wørmer |
1990 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.22 |
|
9 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.40 |
|
19 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.04 |
|
| Gren 13, 200m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Carin Möller |
1983 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.74 |
|
2 |
Ida Börjesson |
1985 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.41 |
|
3 |
Emma Holmquist |
1986 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.08 |
|
| Gren 14, 200m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.60 |
|
2 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.90 |
|
3 |
Kim Axeldal |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.26 |
|
| Gren 15, 200m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.20 |
|
2 |
Caroline Nilsson |
1991 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.66 |
|
3 |
Stina Möller |
1990 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.87 |
|
| Gren 16, 200m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Emil Dalgård |
1986 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.42 |
|
2 |
Kristian Outinen |
1983 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.23 |
|
3 |
Joakim Tell |
1986 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.28 |
|
| Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.07 |
|
2 |
Jens Peter Träff |
1988 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.96 |
|
3 |
Robert Larmark |
1988 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.32 |
|
4 |
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.61 |
|
| Gren 18, 200m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:53.20 |
|
2 |
Mikael Larsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:53.72 |
|
3 |
Zijah Malagic |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:56.73 |
|
8 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:18.10 |
|
| Gren 19, 4x100m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Lyngby Herrer 1 |
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
3:58.48 |
|
2 |
SK Lödde Lag 1 Pojkar |
|
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
4:03.20 |
|
3 |
Ssk Mænd |
|
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
4:03.89 |
|
11 |
S02 Herrar Lag 2 |
|
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:57.37 |
|
|
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
|
|
1:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
|
|
1:23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
|
|
1:17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Weidmann |
1990 |
|
|
1:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Gren 20, 200m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Malin Fredriksson |
1986 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.85 |
|
2 |
Linda Erlandsson |
1983 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.41 |
|
3 |
Linda Jönsson |
1985 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.42 |
|
| Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.71 |
|
2 |
Josefine Jönsson |
1989 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.14 |
|
3 |
Astrid Lyhne |
1988 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.22 |
|
| Gren 22, 200m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Emilie Neumann |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.54 |
|
2 |
Matilda Larsson |
1991 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.44 |
|
3 |
Katarina Faxe |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.13 |
|
| Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Jensen |
1983 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.40 |
|
2 |
Tobias Urban Hansen |
1987 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.66 |
|
3 |
Jonas Ulfskans |
1986 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.87 |
|
| Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.83 |
|
2 |
Markus Tilly |
1989 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.81 |
|
3 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.87 |
|
14 |
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.70 |
|
| Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Frederik Wørmer |
1990 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.20 |
|
2 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.35 |
|
3 |
Alexander Halby |
1990 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.30 |
|
4 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.33 |
|
6 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.28 |
|
10 |
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.16 |
|
| Gren 26, 100m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Emma Holmquist |
1986 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
57.80 |
|
2 |
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
57.94 |
|
3 |
Eva Landstrøm |
1986 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.71 |
|
| Gren 27, 100m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
59.04 |
|
2 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
59.96 |
|
3 |
Cassandra Ljungdahl |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.67 |
|
16 |
Jeanette Gudmundsen |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.29 |
|
22 |
Emelie Eriksson |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.89 |
|
38 |
Klara Hellström |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.19 |
|
| Gren 28, 100m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.47 |
|
2 |
Amalie Brinkenfeldt |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.59 |
|
3 |
Caroline Haugaard |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.04 |
|
| Gren 29, 200m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anders Frahm |
1983 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.56 |
|
2 |
Kristian Ramkvist |
1985 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.48 |
|
3 |
Kristian Outinen |
1983 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.92 |
|
| Gren 30, 200m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.00 |
|
2 |
Jens Peter Träff |
1988 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.50 |
|
3 |
Markus Guldstrand |
1988 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.27 |
|
9 |
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.46 |
|
| Gren 31, 200m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Kristoffer Codam |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.63 |
|
2 |
Alexander Halby |
1990 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.11 |
|
3 |
Måns Hjelm |
1992 |
Simsällskapet Iden |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.35 |
|
10 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.77 |
|
| Gren 32, 400m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:59.76 |
|
2 |
Linda Jönsson |
1985 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.82 |
|
3 |
Jenny Johnsson |
1987 |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:11.66 |
|
| Gren 33, 1500m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Birgersson |
1987 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:35.37 |
|
2 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:49.50 |
|
3 |
Niklas Persson |
1985 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
16:54.46 |
|
12 |
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
18:23.46 |
|
16 |
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
18:44.99 |
|
17 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
18:46.31 |
|
19 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
19:20.99 |
|
| Gren 34, 400m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Björn Schantz |
1983 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
4:11.40 |
|
2 |
Mark Knudsen |
1984 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
4:12.78 |
|
3 |
Martin Birgersson |
1987 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.80 |
|
| Gren 35, 400m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:19.30 |
|
2 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:25.22 |
|
3 |
Mikael Ramkvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
4:26.01 |
|
6 |
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:34.30 |
|
| Gren 36, 400m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Kristoffer Codam |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
4:39.04 |
|
2 |
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.71 |
|
3 |
Daniel Hellberg |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.86 |
|
4 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:44.65 |
|
6 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:56.73 |
|
15 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:05.63 |
|
| Gren 37, 200m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Malin Fredriksson |
1986 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.19 |
|
2 |
Eva Landstrøm |
1986 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.67 |
|
3 |
Jennie Lindh |
1984 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.38 |
|
| Gren 38, 200m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.61 |
|
2 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.64 |
|
3 |
Madeleine Lindahl |
1989 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.76 |
|
20 |
Emelie Eriksson |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.63 |
|
| Gren 39, 200m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Caroline Haugaard |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.02 |
|
2 |
Amalie Brinkenfeldt |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.37 |
|
3 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.50 |
|
| Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Emil Dalgård |
1986 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.36 |
|
2 |
Kristian Outinen |
1983 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.16 |
|
3 |
Joakim Tell |
1986 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.61 |
|
18 |
Aleksander Cvjetkovic |
1986 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.26 |
|
| Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.72 |
|
2 |
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.61 |
|
3 |
Jens Peter Träff |
1988 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.89 |
|
| Gren 42, 100m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Resul Asan |
1990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.69 |
|
2 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.21 |
|
3 |
Kristoffer Codam |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:18.80 |
|
26 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:34.35 |
|
|
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 43, 100m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.61 |
|
2 |
Lena Hallander |
1982 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.65 |
|
3 |
Jennie Lindh |
1984 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.94 |
|
| Gren 44, 100m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.48 |
|
2 |
Josefine Jönsson |
1989 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.86 |
|
3 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.26 |
|
19 |
Jeanette Gudmundsen |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.96 |
|
| Gren 45, 100m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Emilie Neumann |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.99 |
|
2 |
Claudia Sebastianson |
1990 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.20 |
|
3 |
Amanda Eversholt |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.86 |
|
| Gren 46, 200m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anders Frahm |
1983 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.31 |
|
2 |
Martin Jensen |
1983 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.12 |
|
3 |
Niklas Brix |
1985 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.77 |
|
| Gren 47, 200m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.64 |
|
2 |
Mikael Ramkvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.90 |
|
3 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.09 |
|
11 |
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.59 |
|
| Gren 48, 200m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.19 |
|
2 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.56 |
|
3 |
Måns Hjelm |
1992 |
Simsällskapet Iden |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.57 |
|
5 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.94 |
|
6 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.75 |
|
7 |
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.00 |
|
| Gren 49, 200m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Josefin Wede |
1987 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:38.87 |
|
2 |
Annelie Jönsson |
1983 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.08 |
|
3 |
Emma Knight |
1987 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.57 |
|
| Gren 50, 200m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Charlotte Nilsson |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.34 |
|
2 |
Sara Zandihn |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:54.72 |
|
3 |
Emelie Eriksson |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:55.60 |
|
27 |
Klara Hellström |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:16.30 |
|
28 |
Klara Andersson |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:18.03 |
|
| Gren 51, 200m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Ek |
1990 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:47.91 |
|
2 |
Sandra Hafström |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:53.06 |
|
3 |
Una Finnman |
1991 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:53.29 |
|
22 |
Anne Hagberg |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:23.28 |
|
| Gren 52, 4x100m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Mkk 1 Damer . |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:26.79 |
|
2 |
Kalmar Damer Lag 1 |
|
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:27.16 |
|
3 |
Mkk 2 Damer . |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:27.57 |
|
17 |
S02 Damer Lag 1 |
|
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:11.12 |
|
|
Sandra Hamnesjö |
1989 |
|
|
1:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emelie Eriksson |
1988 |
|
|
1:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeanette Gudmundsen |
1988 |
|
|
1:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klara Hellström |
1988 |
|
|
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Gren 53, 200m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anders Frahm |
1983 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.05 |
|
2 |
Anders Bo Pedersen |
1981 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.60 |
|
3 |
Björn Schantz |
1983 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.03 |
|
| Gren 54, 200m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.34 |
|
2 |
Markus Guldstrand |
1988 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.11 |
|
3 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.57 |
|
| Gren 55, 200m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Kristoffer Codam |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.14 |
|
2 |
Mikael Larsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.35 |
|
3 |
Emil Davidsson |
1990 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.77 |
|
| Gren 56, 100m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Carin Möller |
1983 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.61 |
|
2 |
Lisa Wänberg |
1979 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.16 |
|
3 |
Ida Mattsson |
1985 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.30 |
|
| Gren 57, 100m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.87 |
|
2 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.10 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Wallbäck |
1989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.45 |
|
38 |
Sandra Hamnesjö |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.43 |
|
| Gren 58, 100m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.94 |
|
2 |
Caroline Nilsson |
1991 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.89 |
|
3 |
Amalie Brinkenfeldt |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.37 |
|
| Gren 59, 100m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Andreas Overbeck |
1983 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
53.24 |
|
2 |
Max von Bodungen |
1979 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
54.01 |
|
3 |
Anders Bo Pedersen |
1981 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
54.04 |
|
36 |
Aleksander Cvjetkovic |
1986 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.72 |
|
| Gren 60, 100m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Rasmus Brock |
1988 |
Simklubben Lödde |
|
|
|
|
|
56.11 |
|
2 |
Jesper Åkesson |
1988 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
56.21 |
|
3 |
Dennis Gnutek |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
57.35 |
|
22 |
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.23 |
|
| Gren 61, 100m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Wictor Paulsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
58.37 |
|
2 |
Alexander Halby |
1990 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
58.89 |
|
3 |
Andreas Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
59.31 |
|
5 |
Esa Virtanen |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.62 |
|
9 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.31 |
|
12 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.83 |
|
| Gren 62, 200m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Malin Fredriksson |
1986 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.11 |
|
2 |
Ida Börjesson |
1985 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.38 |
|
3 |
Linda Jönsson |
1985 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.14 |
|
| Gren 63, 200m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.27 |
|
2 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.04 |
|
3 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.81 |
|
|
Emelie Eriksson |
1988 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 64, 200m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Amalie Brinkenfeldt |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.00 |
|
2 |
Therese Ek |
1990 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.84 |
|
3 |
Emilie Neumann |
1990 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.96 |
|
| Gren 65, 400m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Kristian Outinen |
1983 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.44 |
|
2 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.63 |
|
3 |
Kristian Thomsen |
1987 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
4:51.31 |
|
| Gren 66, 800m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Malin Fredriksson |
1986 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:17.15 |
|
2 |
Jenny Johnsson |
1987 |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:29.02 |
|
3 |
Eva Landstrøm |
1986 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
9:35.16 |
|
| Gren 67, 50m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Mathilde Schwartz |
1988 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
27.21 |
|
2 |
Anna Vasic |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
29.04 |
|
3 |
Caroline Alfredsson |
1986 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
29.17 |
|
| Gren 68, 50m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Brix |
1985 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
26.95 |
|
2 |
Kennet Kjeldsen |
1984 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
27.55 |
|
3 |
Jonatan Wede |
1988 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
30.41 |
|
| Gren 69, 50m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Maria Dybdahl |
1987 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
30.99 |
|
| Gren 70, 50m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sebastian Marko-Varga |
1984 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
25.27 |
|
2 |
Christoffer Björk |
1989 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
27.17 |
|
3 |
Aleksander Cvjetkovic |
1986 |
Simavdelningen 1902 |
|
|
|
|
|
27.80 |
|
| Gren 71, 50m Ryggsim mixed
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Marie Christensen |
1988 |
Simklubben Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
33.67 |
|
2 |
Daniel Engström |
1989 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
34.01 |
|
3 |
Vibeke Søgaard |
1989 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
37.55 |
|
| Gren 72, 100m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Björn Westergren |
1987 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.29 |
|
| Gren 73, 50m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Elin Lindbergh |
1983 |
Simsällskapet Iden |
|
|
|
|
|
37.47 |
|
| Gren 74, 200m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Tina Axelsson-Jönsson |
1987 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.66 |
|
2 |
Sofie Davidsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:40.47 |
|
| Gren 75, 200m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Louise Nilsson |
1986 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.70 |
|