| Gren 1, 100m frisim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Gabriel Bertrand |
201992 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
55.70 |
|
2 |
Ossian Arvidsson |
201992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
57.72 |
|
3 |
Joakim Löfgren |
201992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
58.08 |
|
47 |
Nils Montalva |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.01 |
|
| Gren 2, 100m frisim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Robin Andréasson |
201988 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
53.39 |
|
2 |
David Larsson |
201989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
53.69 |
|
3 |
Mattias Thorsell |
201989 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
54.03 |
|
28 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
58.55 |
|
| Gren 3, 200m frisim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Caroline Bornius |
201992 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.52 |
|
2 |
Laura Brink Pedersen |
201992 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.83 |
|
3 |
Ebba Hellström |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.82 |
|
13 |
Therese Josefsson |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.43 |
|
17 |
Sandra Olsson |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.44 |
|
26 |
Karin Jarenfors |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.91 |
|
30 |
Hanna Schariot |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.79 |
|
34 |
Jessica Moberg |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.05 |
|
| Gren 4, 200m frisim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Angelica Risebrandt |
201987 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.03 |
|
2 |
Vanessa Ljungdahl |
201991 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.00 |
|
3 |
Trine Søby |
201991 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.10 |
|
16 |
Emelie Jansson |
201989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.25 |
|
19 |
Ellen Svanberg |
201991 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.30 |
|
22 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.09 |
|
| Gren 5, 100m ryggsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Filip Holmquist |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.75 |
|
2 |
Martin Janson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.88 |
|
3 |
John Olsson |
201995 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.52 |
|
18 |
Oskar Pettersson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:23.79 |
|
23 |
Alexander Dimcevski |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:25.46 |
|
26 |
Jakob Schariot |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:31.93 |
|
| Gren 6, 200m ryggsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anna Sirenius-Lundberg |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.90 |
|
2 |
Céline Bertrand |
201995 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.40 |
|
3 |
Linnéa Bielicz |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.41 |
|
9 |
Klara Simonsson |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.57 |
|
11 |
Amanda Zetterström |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:49.62 |
|
| Gren 7, 200m medley herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anton Andersson |
201993 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.25 |
|
2 |
Gabriel Bertrand |
201992 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.92 |
|
3 |
Jacob Fredriksson |
201992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.13 |
|
| Gren 8, 200m medley herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
201988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.47 |
|
2 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
201990 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.94 |
|
3 |
Robin Andréasson |
201988 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.05 |
|
| Gren 9, 400m medley damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Matilda Larsson |
201988 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:17.28 |
|
2 |
Amanda Rutqvist |
201991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:19.27 |
|
3 |
Angelica Risebrandt |
201987 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.02 |
|
6 |
Ebba Hellström |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:21.65 |
|
21 |
Hanna Schariot |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.63 |
|
| Gren 10, 200m bröstsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Erik Persson |
201994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.08 |
|
2 |
Adam Paulsson |
201995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
2:55.63 |
|
3 |
Andreas Elofsson |
201995 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:03.55 |
|
11 |
Oskar Pettersson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:31.89 |
|
12 |
Jakob Schariot |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:36.83 |
|
| Gren 11, 100m bröstsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Frida Lundbergh |
201995 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:24.50 |
|
2 |
Erika Carlén |
201994 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:24.75 |
|
3 |
Johanna Nicklasson |
201996 |
Karlsborgs Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:25.75 |
|
3 |
Mikaela Dahl |
201994 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:25.75 |
|
9 |
Klara Simonsson |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:31.99 |
|
21 |
Emmelie Alm |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:35.23 |
|
31 |
Amanda Zetterström |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:38.75 |
|
| Gren 12, 200m fjärilsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anton Andersson |
201993 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.63 |
|
2 |
Ossian Arvidsson |
201992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.68 |
|
3 |
Jacob Larsson |
201992 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.44 |
|
| Gren 13, 200m fjärilsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Mattias Carlsson |
201990 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.36 |
|
2 |
Thorbjørn H. Christensen |
201989 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.29 |
|
3 |
Pontus Palmqvist |
201991 |
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.91 |
|
| Gren 14, 100m fjärilsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Miranda Bånnsgård |
201992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.02 |
|
2 |
Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski |
201992 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.88 |
|
3 |
Katrine Axelsen |
201992 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.94 |
|
8 |
Therese Josefsson |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.75 |
|
16 |
Karin Jarenfors |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.62 |
|
| Gren 15, 100m fjärilsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Nathalie Andersson |
201988 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.92 |
|
2 |
Emma Holmquist |
201986 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.22 |
|
3 |
Linn Nordberg |
201991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.73 |
|
5 |
Emelie Jansson |
201989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.30 |
|
23 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.22 |
|
| Gren 16, 200m medley herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Erik Persson |
201994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.64 |
|
2 |
Filip Holmquist |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.39 |
|
3 |
Adam Paulsson |
201995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.56 |
|
4 |
Martin Janson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.23 |
|
22 |
Alexander Dimcevski |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:04.35 |
|
| Gren 17, 100m ryggsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Patric Kartberg |
201992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.32 |
|
2 |
Jacob Fredriksson |
201992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.95 |
|
3 |
Daniel Blomberg |
201993 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.52 |
|
| Gren 18, 100m ryggsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sten-Olof Gustafsson |
201985 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.26 |
|
2 |
Robin Andréasson |
201988 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.81 |
|
3 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
201990 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.01 |
|
4 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.29 |
|
| Gren 19, 200m ryggsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Caroline Bornius |
201992 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.27 |
|
2 |
Olivia Frank |
201992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.55 |
|
3 |
Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski |
201992 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.86 |
|
13 |
Sandra Olsson |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:43.62 |
|
| Gren 20, 200m ryggsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Liz Hansson |
201988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.37 |
|
2 |
Matilda Larsson |
201988 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.72 |
|
3 |
Vanessa Ljungdahl |
201991 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.07 |
|
17 |
Ellen Svanberg |
201991 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.20 |
|
| Gren 21, 100m frisim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Erik Persson |
201994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.61 |
|
2 |
Martin Janson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.85 |
|
3 |
Adam Paulsson |
201995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.12 |
|
5 |
Filip Holmquist |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.53 |
|
19 |
Alexander Dimcevski |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.30 |
|
25 |
Oskar Pettersson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.15 |
|
34 |
Jakob Schariot |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:20.87 |
|
| Gren 22, 200m frisim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Linnéa Bielicz |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.30 |
|
2 |
Erika Carlén |
201994 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.78 |
|
3 |
Céline Bertrand |
201995 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.28 |
|
10 |
Anna Sirenius-Lundberg |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.38 |
|
12 |
Amanda Zetterström |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.11 |
|
36 |
Emmelie Alm |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:47.99 |
|
| Gren 23, 200m bröstsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Gulliver Koch |
201992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.09 |
|
2 |
Marcus Decoy |
201992 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.01 |
|
3 |
Filip Ladeborn |
201992 |
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.21 |
|
| Gren 24, 200m bröstsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
201991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.86 |
|
2 |
Martin Persson |
201988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.91 |
|
3 |
Isak Ladeborn |
201988 |
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.30 |
|
| Gren 25, 100m bröstsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Malvina Reinhold |
201992 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.50 |
|
2 |
Ulrika Von Otter |
201993 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.03 |
|
3 |
Emelie Zachrisson |
201992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.35 |
|
8 |
Ebba Hellström |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:24.41 |
|
13 |
Hanna Schariot |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:26.75 |
|
16 |
Jessica Moberg |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:28.06 |
|
| Gren 26, 100m bröstsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Andrea Bengtsson |
201991 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.69 |
|
2 |
Elise Löfgren |
201991 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.04 |
|
3 |
Emma Holmquist |
201986 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.09 |
|
| Gren 27, 400m frisim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Mattias Carlsson |
201990 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:02.58 |
|
2 |
Martin Wagner |
201991 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.11 |
|
3 |
Jesper Svensson |
201990 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:14.93 |
|
21 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:33.00 |
|
45 |
Filip Holmquist |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:55.52 |
|
| Gren 28, 800m frisim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Trine Søby |
201991 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
9:25.68 |
|
2 |
Katarina Faxe |
201990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
9:29.10 |
|
3 |
Charlotte Nilsson |
201989 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
9:35.51 |
|
4 |
Ebba Hellström |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
9:41.96 |
|
11 |
Therese Josefsson |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
9:56.74 |
|
27 |
Anna Sirenius-Lundberg |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
10:32.51 |
|
32 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
10:55.53 |
|
33 |
Karin Jarenfors |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
10:59.40 |
|
| Gren 29, 200m fjärilsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Erik Persson |
201994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.97 |
|
2 |
Christopher Jedel |
201995 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:43.65 |
|
3 |
Oscar Swartz-Frankenfelt |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:48.92 |
|
| Gren 30, 100m fjärilsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Céline Bertrand |
201995 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.76 |
|
2 |
Anna Söderbergh |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.94 |
|
3 |
Anna Sirenius-Lundberg |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.13 |
|
9 |
Amanda Zetterström |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.71 |
|
| Gren 31, 100m frisim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Ebba Hellström |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.12 |
|
2 |
Therese Josefsson |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.57 |
|
3 |
Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski |
201992 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.67 |
|
39 |
Hanna Schariot |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.01 |
|
43 |
Jessica Moberg |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.41 |
|
| Gren 32, 100m frisim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Emma Holmquist |
201986 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
59.30 |
|
2 |
Nathalie Andersson |
201988 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.59 |
|
3 |
Liz Hansson |
201988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.79 |
|
17 |
Emelie Jansson |
201989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.88 |
|
28 |
Ellen Svanberg |
201991 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.88 |
|
29 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.55 |
|
| Gren 33, 200m frisim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Gabriel Bertrand |
201992 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:01.81 |
|
2 |
Anton Andersson |
201993 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
2:06.86 |
|
3 |
Ossian Arvidsson |
201992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.32 |
|
42 |
Nils Montalva |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.31 |
|
| Gren 34, 200m frisim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Mattias Carlsson |
201990 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.12 |
|
2 |
Robin Andréasson |
201988 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.74 |
|
3 |
David Larsson |
201989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.66 |
|
17 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.71 |
|
| Gren 35, 100m ryggsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Céline Bertrand |
201995 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.19 |
|
2 |
Anna Sirenius-Lundberg |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.73 |
|
3 |
Carolina Elvind |
201994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.07 |
|
9 |
Klara Simonsson |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.35 |
|
13 |
Tilde Lundmark |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.06 |
|
17 |
Amanda Zetterström |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:20.10 |
|
46 |
Emmelie Alm |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:33.50 |
|
| Gren 36, 200m ryggsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Erik Persson |
201994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.55 |
|
2 |
Filip Holmquist |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.91 |
|
3 |
Alexander Berggren |
201994 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.75 |
|
8 |
Martin Janson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:47.40 |
|
15 |
Oskar Pettersson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:56.29 |
|
| Gren 37, 200m medley damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sofia Svensson |
201993 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.68 |
|
2 |
Laura Brink Pedersen |
201992 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.10 |
|
3 |
Ebba Hellström |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.30 |
|
11 |
Sandra Olsson |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.81 |
|
18 |
Therese Josefsson |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.12 |
|
24 |
Karin Jarenfors |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.13 |
|
25 |
Hanna Schariot |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.47 |
|
28 |
Jessica Moberg |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:54.78 |
|
| Gren 38, 200m medley damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Emma Holmquist |
201986 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.64 |
|
2 |
Angelica Risebrandt |
201987 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.66 |
|
3 |
Elise Löfgren |
201991 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.43 |
|
17 |
Ellen Svanberg |
201991 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:43.52 |
|
| Gren 39, 400m medley herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
201988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:47.25 |
|
2 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
201991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:52.28 |
|
3 |
Anders Blume |
201990 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
4:53.00 |
|
18 |
Filip Holmquist |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:48.03 |
|
| Gren 40, 200m bröstsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Linnéa Bielicz |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:58.44 |
|
2 |
Frida Lundbergh |
201995 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:00.50 |
|
3 |
Mikaela Dahl |
201994 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
3:02.67 |
|
6 |
Klara Simonsson |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:12.63 |
|
11 |
Emmelie Alm |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:17.97 |
|
| Gren 41, 100m bröstsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Erik Persson |
201994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.66 |
|
2 |
Adam Paulsson |
201995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.94 |
|
3 |
Andreas Elofsson |
201995 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.93 |
|
11 |
Martin Janson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:30.23 |
|
12 |
Filip Holmquist |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:30.37 |
|
20 |
Alexander Dimcevski |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:39.52 |
|
22 |
Oskar Pettersson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:41.59 |
|
24 |
Jakob Schariot |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:43.34 |
|
| Gren 42, 200m fjärilsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Alicia Lundqvist |
201992 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.51 |
|
2 |
Ulrika Von Otter |
201993 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.70 |
|
3 |
Ida Pettersson |
201993 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.38 |
|
5 |
Karin Jarenfors |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:56.59 |
|
| Gren 43, 200m fjärilsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Linn Nordberg |
201991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.05 |
|
2 |
Jennifer Major |
201990 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.71 |
|
3 |
Amanda Rutqvist |
201991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.07 |
|
5 |
Emelie Jansson |
201989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.93 |
|
| Gren 44, 100m fjärilsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anton Andersson |
201993 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.25 |
|
2 |
Jacob Fredriksson |
201992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.52 |
|
3 |
Ossian Arvidsson |
201992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.59 |
|
25 |
Nils Montalva |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.50 |
|
| Gren 45, 100m fjärilsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
David Larsson |
201989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
58.17 |
|
2 |
Pontus Palmqvist |
201991 |
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
58.68 |
|
3 |
Mattias Carlsson |
201990 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.08 |
|
| Gren 46, 200m medley damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Linnéa Bielicz |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.32 |
|
2 |
Céline Bertrand |
201995 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.74 |
|
3 |
Anna Söderbergh |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:35.98 |
|
7 |
Klara Simonsson |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.79 |
|
12 |
Tilde Lundmark |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:49.28 |
|
15 |
Amanda Zetterström |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.49 |
|
| Gren 47, 100m ryggsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Olivia Frank |
201992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.32 |
|
2 |
Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski |
201992 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.09 |
|
3 |
Johanna Pettersson |
201992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.10 |
|
7 |
Sandra Olsson |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.38 |
|
25 |
Karin Jarenfors |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:21.20 |
|
| Gren 48, 100m ryggsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Emma Holmquist |
201986 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.63 |
|
2 |
Liz Hansson |
201988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.19 |
|
3 |
Matilda Larsson |
201988 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.23 |
|
22 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.36 |
|
| Gren 49, 200m ryggsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Jacob Fredriksson |
201992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.15 |
|
2 |
Patric Kartberg |
201992 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.03 |
|
3 |
Daniel Jodin |
201992 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.76 |
|
| Gren 50, 200m ryggsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
201988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.81 |
|
2 |
Jimmy Weidmann |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.71 |
|
3 |
Marcus Tuomela |
201988 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.23 |
|
| Gren 51, 100m frisim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Erika Carlén |
201994 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.31 |
|
2 |
Céline Bertrand |
201995 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.32 |
|
3 |
Linnéa Bielicz |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.27 |
|
11 |
Anna Sirenius-Lundberg |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.01 |
|
17 |
Amanda Zetterström |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.23 |
|
18 |
Tilde Lundmark |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.44 |
|
25 |
Klara Simonsson |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.49 |
|
44 |
Emmelie Alm |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.74 |
|
| Gren 52, 200m frisim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Erik Persson |
201994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.96 |
|
2 |
John Nordberg |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.97 |
|
3 |
Alexander Berggren |
201994 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.60 |
|
4 |
Filip Holmquist |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.62 |
|
5 |
Martin Janson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.11 |
|
16 |
Alexander Dimcevski |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.99 |
|
26 |
Jakob Schariot |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:50.44 |
|
|
Oskar Pettersson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 53, 200m bröstsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Ulrika Von Otter |
201993 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:53.58 |
|
2 |
Ebba Hellström |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:55.17 |
|
3 |
Emma Westman |
201993 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:55.25 |
|
5 |
Hanna Schariot |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:59.63 |
|
12 |
Jessica Moberg |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3:17.56 |
|
| Gren 54, 200m bröstsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Andrea Bengtsson |
201991 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.80 |
|
2 |
Amanda Rutqvist |
201991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:50.73 |
|
3 |
Helena Kumblad |
201987 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:50.90 |
|
| Gren 55, 100m bröstsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Gulliver Koch |
201992 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.16 |
|
2 |
Filip Ladeborn |
201992 |
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.36 |
|
3 |
Marcus Decoy |
201992 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.19 |
|
21 |
Nils Montalva |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:35.36 |
|
| Gren 56, 100m bröstsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Harald Johansson |
201991 |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.34 |
|
2 |
Martin Persson |
201988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.46 |
|
3 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
201991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.58 |
|
11 |
Victor Kuzmin |
201979 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.93 |
|
| Gren 57, 400m frisim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Angelica Risebrandt |
201987 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:31.63 |
|
2 |
Laura Brink Pedersen |
201992 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
4:35.73 |
|
3 |
Vanessa Ljungdahl |
201991 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.25 |
|
5 |
Ebba Hellström |
201992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:41.88 |
|
24 |
Therese Josefsson |
201993 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:56.50 |
|
26 |
Ellen Svanberg |
201991 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:57.43 |
|
32 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
201990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:07.68 |
|
35 |
Tilde Lundmark |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.11 |
|
41 |
Amanda Zetterström |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:21.07 |
|
| Gren 58, 1500m frisim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Mattias Carlsson |
201990 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:24.78 |
|
2 |
Jesper Svensson |
201990 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:32.17 |
|
3 |
Martin Wagner |
201991 |
Gladsaxe |
|
|
|
|
|
16:51.03 |
|
22 |
Filip Holmquist |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
19:59.72 |
|
| Gren 59, 200m fjärilsim damer, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anna Söderbergh |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:34.15 |
|
2 |
Céline Bertrand |
201995 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:40.15 |
|
3 |
Anna Sirenius-Lundberg |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:47.14 |
|
| Gren 60, 100m fjärilsim herrar, Final
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Erik Persson |
201994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.86 |
|
2 |
Christopher Jedel |
201995 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.74 |
|
3 |
Oscar Swartz-Frankenfelt |
201994 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.99 |
|
12 |
Alexander Dimcevski |
201995 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:33.82 |
|
|
Martin Janson |
201994 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
AVBRÖT |
|