| Gren 1, 200m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.99 |
|
2 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:06.06 |
|
3 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.71 |
|
| Gren 2, 100m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Mattias Kahlin |
1987 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.17 |
|
2 |
Johan Jedhammar |
1987 |
S71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.33 |
|
3 |
Sven Svensson |
1987 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.79 |
|
| Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Hanna Westrin |
1991 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.03 |
|
2 |
Elin Törnbladh |
1991 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.25 |
|
3 |
Una Finnman |
1991 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.91 |
|
| Gren 4, 200m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:01.04 |
|
2 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:01.08 |
|
3 |
Christian Helgesson |
1989 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:02.86 |
|
| Gren 5, 400m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Amanda Laffrenzen |
1993 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.98 |
|
2 |
Sofia Sjöberg |
1993 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:04.02 |
|
3 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:14.73 |
|
| Gren 6, 1500m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sverre Næss |
1992 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
17:52.10 |
|
2 |
Christian Thorsen |
1991 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
17:52.45 |
|
3 |
Oskar Sjöberg |
1991 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
18:17.10 |
|
| Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Cecilia Rasmuson |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
29.02 |
|
2 |
Hanna Lundström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
29.05 |
|
3 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
29.13 |
|
| Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Birgersson |
1987 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.59 |
|
2 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.19 |
|
3 |
Lars Kristian Allum |
1987 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.94 |
|
| Gren 9, 50m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
27.05 |
|
2 |
Ninni Arvidsson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
27.83 |
|
3 |
Sara Sharp |
1992 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
28.27 |
|
28 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
30.37 |
|
51 |
Alicia Lundqvist |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
31.76 |
|
| Gren 10, 100m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
David Larsson |
1989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.56 |
|
2 |
Denny Nelson |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.74 |
|
3 |
Johnny Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.23 |
|
| Gren 11, 200m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sofia Lindholm |
1993 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:03.91 |
|
2 |
Filippa Wallin |
1993 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:05.25 |
|
3 |
Ulrika von Otter |
1993 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
3:08.38 |
|
| Gren 12, 200m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Jonathan Gustavsson |
1991 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.82 |
|
2 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
1991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.95 |
|
3 |
Tim Hansson |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.10 |
|
| Gren 13, 400m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Alvilde Morken |
1989 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
5:15.37 |
|
2 |
Ina Marleen Holm |
1990 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
5:16.51 |
|
3 |
Rebecca Alexandersson |
1989 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:17.95 |
|
| Gren 14, 100m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wikström |
1987 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
52.06 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
52.46 |
|
3 |
Henrik Sjöholm |
1987 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
53.01 |
|
| Gren 15, 400m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:11.42 |
|
2 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
5:13.11 |
|
3 |
Elin Törnbladh |
1991 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:21.87 |
|
| Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Camilla Lindquist |
1993 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.43 |
|
2 |
Sofia Svensson |
1993 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.24 |
|
3 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:19.37 |
|
| Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Fanny D Lillieström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:40.90 |
|
2 |
Iben Diamant |
1990 |
K¢ge Sv¢mmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.59 |
|
3 |
Dea Nykrem |
1989 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.90 |
|
| Gren 18, 200m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wikström |
1987 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:53.84 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.89 |
|
3 |
Pontus Ericsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:57.36 |
|
| Gren 19, 200m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.66 |
|
2 |
Ninni Arvidsson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.09 |
|
3 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.96 |
|
8 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.77 |
|
39 |
Alicia Lundqvist |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.02 |
|
| Gren 20, 100m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.77 |
|
2 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.89 |
|
3 |
Joonas Sihvonen |
1989 |
OULUN LOHET |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.96 |
|
9 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.31 |
|
11 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.75 |
|
| Gren 21, 200m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Camilla Lindquist |
1993 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:45.07 |
|
2 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:49.14 |
|
3 |
Charlotte Johansson |
1993 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.74 |
|
| Gren 22, 400m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
1991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
5:16.94 |
|
2 |
Tim Hansson |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:19.63 |
|
3 |
Patrik Ujlaki |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
5:23.66 |
|
| Gren 23, 400m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
4:25.06 |
|
2 |
Kim Axeldal |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:31.38 |
|
3 |
Petronella Åsenblad |
1990 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:33.61 |
|
| Gren 24, 400m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.58 |
|
2 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:46.10 |
|
3 |
Rickard Berglund |
1987 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
4:52.28 |
|
| Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Josefin Karlsson |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.04 |
|
2 |
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.16 |
|
3 |
Elin Törnbladh |
1991 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.95 |
|
26 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.81 |
|
| Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.99 |
|
2 |
Lukas Gamerov |
1989 |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.64 |
|
3 |
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.55 |
|
| Gren 27, 200m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Paulina Johansson |
1993 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:21.76 |
|
2 |
Emelie Karlsson |
1993 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
3:26.61 |
|
| Gren 28, 50m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Jonathan Gustavsson |
1991 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
26.96 |
|
2 |
Daniel Nilsson |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
28.33 |
|
3 |
Belmin Zubanovic |
1991 |
S71 |
|
|
|
|
|
28.49 |
|
| Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
30.24 |
|
2 |
Hanna Lundström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
30.89 |
|
3 |
Natasha Sundin |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
31.42 |
|
35 |
Louise Broo |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
38.98 |
|
42 |
Anne Hagberg |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
42.16 |
|
| Gren 30, 50m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wikström |
1987 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
26.23 |
|
2 |
Pontus Flodqvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
26.23 |
|
3 |
Tomas Andolfsson |
1987 |
Hultsfreds Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
26.27 |
|
| Gren 31, 400m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.19 |
|
2 |
Petter Braarud |
1989 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.58 |
|
3 |
Simon Frank |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.88 |
|
| Gren 32, 100m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Amanda Laffrenzen |
1993 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.34 |
|
2 |
Sofia Lindholm |
1993 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.84 |
|
3 |
Sofia Sjöberg |
1993 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.85 |
|
| Gren 33, 100m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
1991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.80 |
|
2 |
Daniel Nilsson |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:14.12 |
|
3 |
Johan Vinnars |
1991 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.33 |
|
11 |
William Artonius |
1991 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:22.20 |
|
| Gren 34, 100m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.64 |
|
2 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.98 |
|
3 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:04.43 |
|
| Gren 35, 400m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Birgersson |
1987 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:10.53 |
|
2 |
Pontus Ericsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:12.40 |
|
3 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.37 |
|
| Gren 36, 100m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.02 |
|
2 |
Lina Edlund |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.16 |
|
3 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.51 |
|
| Gren 37, 100m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
David Larsson |
1989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
54.42 |
|
2 |
Björn Gunnarsson |
1989 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
55.00 |
|
3 |
Christian Helgesson |
1989 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
55.41 |
|
45 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.95 |
|
| Gren 38, 400m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Josefin Karlsson |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:36.59 |
|
2 |
Ninni Arvidsson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
4:40.89 |
|
3 |
Ingrid Nygaard Knutzen |
1991 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
4:42.72 |
|
4 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.40 |
|
28 |
Alicia Lundqvist |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:06.41 |
|
| Gren 39, 200m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Filippa Wallin |
1993 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:45.25 |
|
2 |
Sofia Lindholm |
1993 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.72 |
|
3 |
Camilla Lindquist |
1993 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.98 |
|
| Gren 40, 200m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Oskar Sjöberg |
1991 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.18 |
|
2 |
Anton Kjellqvist |
1991 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.34 |
|
3 |
Christian Thorsen |
1991 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.47 |
|
| Gren 41, 200m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sven Svensson |
1987 |
Ljungby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.69 |
|
2 |
Johan Jedhammar |
1987 |
S71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.71 |
|
3 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.82 |
|
| Gren 42, 50m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Fanny D Lillieström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
33.47 |
|
2 |
Marie Hallberg |
1989 |
Simklubben Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
35.64 |
|
3 |
Sofia Johansson |
1989 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
35.79 |
|
23 |
Anne Hagberg |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
39.49 |
|
|
Louise Broo |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
| Gren 43, 200m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.87 |
|
2 |
Johnny Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.80 |
|
3 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.92 |
|
| Gren 44, 200m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Hanna Westrin |
1991 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.18 |
|
2 |
Elin Törnbladh |
1991 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:43.52 |
|
3 |
Sandra Hafström |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:47.55 |
|
| Gren 45, 800m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Amanda Laffrenzen |
1993 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
10:28.08 |
|
2 |
Emelie Karlsson |
1993 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
11:22.57 |
|
3 |
Charlotte Johansson |
1993 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
|
|
|
|
11:36.88 |
|
| Gren 46, 100m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Tolj |
1991 |
Solna Sundbybergs SS 04 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.40 |
|
2 |
Patrik Ujlaki |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.44 |
|
3 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
1991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.07 |
|
| Gren 47, 50m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Rasmus Hellström |
1988 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
27.96 |
|
2 |
Christoffer Wikström |
1987 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
28.06 |
|
3 |
Konstantin Sundin |
1987 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
28.07 |
|
| Gren 48, 200m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.36 |
|
2 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.59 |
|
3 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.80 |
|
| Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.37 |
|
2 |
Johan Ivarsson |
1990 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.04 |
|
3 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.21 |
|
5 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.91 |
|
10 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.40 |
|
| Gren 50, 100m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:07.44 |
|
2 |
Eleonor Lindborg |
1992 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.28 |
|
3 |
Caroline Bornius |
1992 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.31 |
|
22 |
Sandra Olsson |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.58 |
|
23 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15.75 |
|
| Gren 51, 100m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Robbin Steen |
1987 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
57.97 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.00 |
|
3 |
Tomas Andersson |
1988 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
59.20 |
|
| Gren 52, 100m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Jonathan Gustavsson |
1991 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.98 |
|
2 |
Markus Olsson |
1991 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
1:08.42 |
|
3 |
Robin Petersson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.12 |
|
5 |
William Artonius |
1991 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:11.47 |
|
| Gren 53, 100m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Filippa Wallin |
1993 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:26.74 |
|
2 |
Sofia Lindholm |
1993 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:28.48 |
|
3 |
Paulina Johansson |
1993 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:28.49 |
|
| Gren 54, 1500m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:29.38 |
|
2 |
Petter Braarud |
1989 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
16:52.17 |
|
3 |
Simon Frank |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
17:13.33 |
|
10 |
Anders Harnebrandt |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:52.80 |
|
| Gren 55, 200m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.92 |
|
2 |
Eleonor Lindborg |
1992 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.00 |
|
3 |
Anna Åhlin |
1991 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.26 |
|
12 |
Sandra Olsson |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.06 |
|
| Gren 56, 200m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Persson |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.83 |
|
2 |
Rickard Berglund |
1987 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.09 |
|
3 |
Lars Kristian Allum |
1987 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.95 |
|
| Gren 57, 800m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Petronella Åsenblad |
1990 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:16.03 |
|
2 |
Kim Axeldal |
1989 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:19.60 |
|
3 |
Sara Thydén |
1989 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
9:20.29 |
|
| Gren 58, 200m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
1991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.25 |
|
2 |
Daniel Nilsson |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.27 |
|
3 |
Tim Hansson |
1991 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.09 |
|
| Gren 59, 50m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Amanda Laffrenzen |
1993 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
30.02 |
|
2 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
31.35 |
|
3 |
Sofia Svensson |
1993 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
31.76 |
|
| Gren 60, 200m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
1989 |
Oskarshamns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.47 |
|
2 |
Marcus Mases |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.01 |
|
3 |
Maxim Christensen |
1989 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.28 |
|
| Gren 61, 200m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Josefin Karlsson |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.04 |
|
2 |
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.43 |
|
3 |
Matilda Larsson |
1991 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.92 |
|
| Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Johan Jedhammar |
1987 |
S71 |
|
|
|
|
|
30.74 |
|
2 |
Mattias Kahlin |
1987 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
30.97 |
|
3 |
Christoffer Wikström |
1987 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
31.00 |
|
| Gren 63, 50m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Hanna Lundström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
27.20 |
|
2 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
27.31 |
|
3 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
27.41 |
|
54 |
Louise Broo |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
31.89 |
|
| Gren 64, 400m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christian Thorsen |
1991 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.05 |
|
2 |
Oskar Sjöberg |
1991 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.68 |
|
3 |
Sverre Næss |
1992 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
4:38.68 |
|
| Gren 65, 400m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Sofia Lindholm |
1993 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.99 |
|
2 |
Amanda Svensson |
1993 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.91 |
|
3 |
Paulina Johansson |
1993 |
Motala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
6:18.04 |
|
| Gren 66, 100m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
58.94 |
|
2 |
Ninni Arvidsson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
59.52 |
|
3 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.15 |
|
15 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:03.68 |
|
| Gren 67, 100m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Konstantin Sundin |
1987 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
59.68 |
|
2 |
Rasmus Hellström |
1988 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
59.85 |
|
3 |
Christoffer Wikström |
1987 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.01 |
|
| Gren 68, 200m Ryggsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.20 |
|
2 |
Lina Edlund |
1989 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.39 |
|
3 |
Natasha Sundin |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.82 |
|
| Gren 69, 100m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Jonathan Gustavsson |
1991 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
57.89 |
|
2 |
Belmin Zubanovic |
1991 |
S71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.47 |
|
3 |
Andreas Linnerud |
1991 |
Bærumsv¢mmerne |
|
|
|
|
|
1:02.58 |
|
| Gren 70, 200m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Amanda Laffrenzen |
1993 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.97 |
|
2 |
Filippa Wallin |
1993 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.85 |
|
3 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.20 |
|
| Gren 71, 400m Medley herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
4:43.98 |
|
2 |
Simon Frank |
1990 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
4:52.96 |
|
3 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Götene |
|
|
|
|
|
4:57.25 |
|
| Gren 72, 200m Medley damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Paulina Sjöholm |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.09 |
|
2 |
Elin Törnbladh |
1991 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.17 |
|
3 |
Una Finnman |
1991 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.89 |
|
| Gren 73, 200m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Konstantin Sundin |
1987 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:10.51 |
|
2 |
Rasmus Hellström |
1988 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2:12.85 |
|
3 |
Marcus Tuomela |
1988 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.84 |
|
| Gren 74, 100m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Therese Svendsen |
1989 |
Simklubben Ran |
|
|
|
|
|
58.47 |
|
2 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägens Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
58.59 |
|
3 |
Sandra Jacobson |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
59.45 |
|
| Gren 75, 200m Fjärilsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christian Thorsen |
1991 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.24 |
|
2 |
Anton Lagerqvist |
1991 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.52 |
|
3 |
Patrik Ujlaki |
1992 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.26 |
|
| Gren 76, 100m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Mikaela Dahl |
1994 |
Alingsås SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
1:23.74 |
|
2 |
Sofia Lindholm |
1993 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:24.20 |
|
3 |
Ulrika von Otter |
1993 |
Göteborg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:26.53 |
|
| Gren 77, 50m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
David Larsson |
1989 |
Skäret Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
24.36 |
|
2 |
Björn Gunnarsson |
1989 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
24.75 |
|
3 |
Halvor Ekeland |
1989 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
25.42 |
|
43 |
Nicklas Lindroth |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
28.08 |
|
| Gren 78, 800m Frisim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Ingrid Nygaard Knutzen |
1991 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
9:34.07 |
|
2 |
Josefin Karlsson |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
9:34.16 |
|
3 |
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim |
|
|
|
|
|
9:44.75 |
|
5 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
9:48.20 |
|
| Gren 79, 1500m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Martin Birgersson |
1987 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:28.43 |
|
2 |
Adam Olsson |
1988 |
Trelleborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
16:43.27 |
|
3 |
Lars Kristian Allum |
1987 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
16:47.92 |
|
| Gren 80, 200m Fjärilsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Paulina Kuivalainen |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.18 |
|
2 |
Karoline Brudvik Sanderud |
1989 |
Norska Juniorlandslaget |
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.51 |
|
3 |
Emma Ekman |
1989 |
Ludvika Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.08 |
|
| Gren 81, 200m Ryggsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Jonathan Gustavsson |
1991 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.50 |
|
2 |
Robin Petersson |
1991 |
Simsällskapet Stimmet |
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.55 |
|
3 |
Markus Olsson |
1991 |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30.24 |
|
| Gren 82, 100m Bröstsim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Niklas Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
1:06.69 |
|
2 |
Lukas Gamerov |
1989 |
Örebro Simallians |
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.55 |
|
3 |
Deniz Hekmati |
1989 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.10 |
|
| Gren 83, 50m Frisim herrar
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Christoffer Wikström |
1987 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
23.91 |
|
2 |
Henrik Sjöholm |
1987 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
24.08 |
|
3 |
Sebastian Wikström |
1988 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
24.55 |
|
| Gren 84, 100m Bröstsim damer
Plac. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
|
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Status |
|
1 |
Fanny D Lillieström |
1989 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:12.89 |
|
2 |
Sandra Jacobson |
1989 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
1:13.19 |
|
3 |
Sofia Johansson |
1989 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
1:17.00 |
|
22 |
Anne Hagberg |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:25.42 |
|
26 |
Louise Broo |
1990 |
Simklubben S 02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:30.35 |
|